OKCGC April 3-Gun Match - 2026-04-11


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Pennington, ShaneL400.0000100.0000%
2Miller, KurtO345.108086.2770%
3Miller, SethO301.799975.4500%
4Rogers, calvinO218.979454.7449%
5Delendik, YuryL200.221250.0553%
6Wiltman, BradO156.574639.1437%
7Sanford, BlaiseO0.00000.0000%
8Wilson, ChrisHM0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 11, 2026 16:10