OKCGC April 3-Gun Match - Stage 3 - 2026-04-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Pennington, ShaneL33.280.000.0033.28100.0000100.00%
2Miller, KurtO38.670.000.0038.6786.061586.06%
3Miller, SethO44.515.000.0049.5167.218767.22%
4Delendik, YuryL55.4710.000.0065.4750.832450.83%
5Wiltman, BradO66.0820.000.0086.0838.661738.66%
6Rogers, calvinO84.775.000.0089.7737.072537.07%
7Sanford, BlaiseO----0.00000.00%
8Wilson, ChrisHM----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 11, 2026 16:10