OKCGC April 3-Gun Match - Stage 4 - 2026-04-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivRaw TimePenBonTimeStage PtsStage %
1Pennington, ShaneL41.740.000.0041.74100.0000100.00%
2Miller, SethO48.850.000.0048.8585.445285.45%
3Miller, KurtO49.980.000.0049.9883.513483.51%
4Delendik, YuryL68.530.000.0068.5360.907660.91%
5Rogers, calvinO79.800.000.0079.8052.305852.31%
6Wiltman, BradO73.6015.000.0088.6047.110647.11%
7Sanford, BlaiseO----0.00000.00%
8Wilson, ChrisHM----0.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 11, 2026 16:10