OKCGC Practical Rifle Match April 2026 - Stage 1 - 2026-04-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Brown, MikeLCMin98014.836.6082120.0000100.00%
2Wolf, SteveLCMin106016.486.4320116.800397.33%
3Slater, ToddLCMin112018.106.1878112.365893.64%
4Johnson, CalvinLCMin106017.256.1449111.586892.99%
5Rogers, CalvinLCMin96015.636.1420111.534292.95%
6Pinto, MichaelLCMin114019.125.9623108.270990.23%
7Johnson, MattBRMaj112019.345.7911105.162187.64%
8Pletcher, TrevorLCMin110019.055.7743104.857087.38%
9Elderton, DavidRMin108019.235.6162101.986084.99%
10Goodman, CalebPCCMin100017.945.5741101.221584.35%
11Rigsby, MattPCCMin106019.315.489499.683483.07%
12Howze, StacyLCMin1042015.365.468899.309382.76%
13Zerby, ScottRMin112020.695.413298.299781.92%
14Puckett, MicahLCMaj112022.145.058791.862276.55%
15Mahoney, BradLCMin100019.875.032791.390176.16%
16Walter, KeoniLCMin106021.684.889388.786173.99%
17Elliott, ShaneRMin108022.504.800087.164472.64%
18Carlton, DustinLCMin1071021.254.564782.891669.08%
19Gibson, MitchLCMin981019.944.413280.140466.78%
20Lynch, StacyLCMin108024.764.361979.208966.01%
21Brown, KellyRMin114026.314.333078.684165.57%
22Dowd, JasonLCMin102024.174.220176.633963.86%
23Mills, AdamBRMaj118028.944.077474.042661.70%
24Tipton, CoryLCMin992019.464.059673.719361.43%
25Miller, KurtLCMin1043018.504.000072.637060.53%
26Jennings, StacyPCCMin100025.013.998472.608060.51%
27Green, ChanceLCMin112029.133.844869.818758.18%
28Delendik, YuryLCMin1121027.703.682366.867855.72%
29Palomino, MartinLCMin118035.443.329660.463150.39%
30Wolf, BenjaminLCMin871025.762.989154.279845.23%
31Buckles, GabrielLCMin1103029.282.732249.614741.35%
32Zerby, CalebRMin1052035.732.379043.200936.00%
33Robison, BrockRMin1043031.242.368843.015635.85%
34Leech, NathanLCMaj120051.722.320242.133135.11%
35Harrison, MarkLCMin923032.201.925534.965629.14%
36Lombard, MichaelLCMin1003036.801.902234.542528.79%
37Garner, RaymondRMin7570132.550.03770.68460.57%
38Behm, HunterLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
39Hang, ArthurLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
40Kranz, JahseLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
41Miller, SethBRMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
42Rush, MichaelBRMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
43Van Eck, EthanPCCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 26, 2026 07:30