OKCGC Practical Rifle Match April 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-04-25


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Howze, StacyLCMin132015.498.5216140.0000100.00%
2Wolf, SteveLCMin124014.858.3502137.184197.99%
3Pinto, MichaelLCMin134016.887.9384130.418793.16%
4Johnson, CalvinLCMin128016.317.8479128.931992.09%
5Goodman, CalebPCCMin134017.167.8089128.291291.64%
6Pletcher, TrevorLCMin128016.597.7155126.756790.54%
7Gibson, MitchLCMin130017.647.3696121.074086.48%
8Miller, KurtLCMin122016.567.3671121.032986.45%
9Elderton, DavidRMin132018.197.2567119.219285.16%
10Walter, KeoniLCMin130018.397.0691116.137182.96%
11Brown, MikeLCMin126018.016.9961114.937882.10%
12Rogers, CalvinLCMin108016.156.6873109.864678.47%
13Rigsby, MattPCCMin136020.696.5732107.990077.14%
14Puckett, MicahLCMaj136021.586.3021103.536273.95%
15Zerby, ScottRMin138021.906.3014103.524773.95%
16Tipton, CoryLCMin118019.456.066899.670571.19%
17Slater, ToddLCMin1341021.095.879696.595069.00%
18Dowd, JasonLCMin120022.255.393388.605763.29%
19Elliott, ShaneRMin140026.025.380588.395463.14%
20Palomino, MartinLCMin138027.495.020082.472858.91%
21Lynch, StacyLCMin116024.414.752278.073155.77%
22Delendik, YuryLCMin132028.144.690877.064455.05%
23Wolf, BenjaminLCMin116024.914.656876.505854.65%
24Lombard, MichaelLCMin136029.254.649676.387554.56%
25Carlton, DustinLCMin1243020.364.616975.850354.18%
26Buckles, GabrielLCMin136032.014.248769.801249.86%
27Green, ChanceLCMin134031.564.245969.755249.83%
28Johnson, MattBRMaj1263022.664.236569.600849.71%
29Mills, AdamBRMaj140033.954.123767.747648.39%
30Zerby, CalebRMin128031.184.105267.443748.17%
31Leech, NathanLCMaj136036.223.754861.687044.06%
32Jennings, StacyPCCMin1382035.753.300754.226738.73%
33Harrison, MarkLCMin1332049.362.289337.610526.86%
34Robison, BrockRMin134069.811.919531.535222.53%
35Brown, KellyRMin1340100.121.338421.988415.71%
36Garner, RaymondRMin1340112.521.190919.565113.98%
37Behm, HunterLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
38Hang, ArthurLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
39Kranz, JahseLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
40Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
41Miller, SethBRMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
42Rush, MichaelBRMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
43Van Eck, EthanPCCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 26, 2026 07:30