OKCGC Practical Rifle Match April 2026 - Stage 4 - 2026-04-25


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Elderton, DavidRMin132018.197.2567140.0000100.00%
2Zerby, ScottRMin138021.906.3014121.569986.84%
3Elliott, ShaneRMin140026.025.3805103.803474.15%
4Zerby, CalebRMin128031.184.105279.199656.57%
5Robison, BrockRMin134069.811.919537.032026.45%
6Brown, KellyRMin1340100.121.338425.821118.44%
7Garner, RaymondRMin1340112.521.190922.975516.41%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 26, 2026 07:30