OKCGC Steel Challenge April 2026 Match
2026-04-18
Match Results - By Division

CO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: 5 To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Keef, DannyTy91228ACO83.71100.0012.4714.3215.7115.2512.6013.36
2Pennington, ShaneL4417ACO92.0790.9212.6518.9916.2016.5314.6413.06
3marple, jacobUCO94.1188.9514.0116.0618.9916.0814.3314.64
4Padilla, JarielA148709BCO96.2287.0013.9118.2416.2718.5315.1414.13
5Arceneaux, MitchellCO98.5584.9413.1417.4218.2020.7213.5015.57
6Pearson, BenjaminA171775UCO101.0682.8314.0718.2418.4420.7015.3014.31
7Itkin, KyleCO106.2578.7913.0317.7620.4119.8119.5415.70
8Little, SterlingCO106.4478.6518.2819.1318.6117.0817.2616.08
9Alexander, RileyUCO107.1278.1515.0819.3620.4919.1917.7815.22
10Meyer, JamieA81849UCO107.8977.5917.0418.6219.8617.3915.4219.56
11Grafton, KemitTY162425CCO111.1375.3317.6320.1720.1118.7517.9216.55
12Little, RobertCO124.4167.2920.4122.8321.2220.5719.5019.88
13Walters, MarkCO125.5666.6719.6323.1924.4720.7019.0018.57
14Pezalski, SteveCO137.0761.0720.6624.6026.3926.5020.9617.96
15Little, ForestCO140.5759.5520.4922.8427.3626.4325.5017.95
16O'neil, AaronUCO147.6156.7122.1727.9927.3523.5921.1825.33
17Henson, CassieUCO150.7455.5318.9324.6131.4028.9824.0722.75
18Garza, JoshUCO200.3041.7919.9933.7839.2745.2233.5228.52

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 18, 2026 15:55