OKCGC Steel Challenge April 2026 Match
2026-04-18
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: 5 To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Gibson, MitchL3603ARFPO62.97100.008.7010.6312.5411.129.8210.16
2Wall, TonyFY69238ARFPO66.1295.249.5310.8213.6412.528.3411.27
3Cantrell, CaseyA163921BRFRO66.2195.1111.4411.3611.4913.259.579.10
4Sutton, JustinA156422ARFRO67.4793.338.2511.7310.9211.958.7415.88
5Pearson, BenjaminA171775BRFPO74.2184.8512.4913.5112.1113.9912.169.95
6Keef, DannyTy91228BRFPO76.0682.7912.4213.1714.7013.7011.3810.69
7Rose, MarcusA171814URFPO78.1380.6011.5114.3115.3613.1711.1012.68
8Adams, AndrewTy142505CPCCO81.1777.5811.5714.9016.3212.9913.7911.60
9Kelley, PatrickTY14401ALO82.3276.4913.2415.2513.4115.3411.6713.41
10Keef, DannyTy91228ACO83.7175.2212.4714.3215.7115.2512.6013.36
11Roberts, MichaelA158376BPCCO84.1474.8410.6614.8715.8616.5313.7812.44
12Abbott, ReidA181331ULO85.1873.9311.8915.4113.7615.9115.6612.55
13Roberts, MichaelA158376BRFRO85.2273.8911.5614.3517.3214.5713.6213.80
14Kelley, PatrickTY14401MOPN87.5871.9015.0717.3714.4114.0613.5613.11
15Sutton, JustinA156422CRRO88.4671.1811.4517.6715.9820.3513.949.07
16Grafton, KemitTY162425CPCCO90.2669.7713.1215.4916.5317.6514.4313.04
17Stover, DouglasCRFPO92.0168.4413.0116.5919.8516.7912.7713.00
18Pennington, ShaneL4417ACO92.0768.3912.6518.9916.2016.5314.6413.06
19Gibson, MitchL3603ALO92.2768.2513.1215.7715.6819.0214.8113.87
20Turner, JeffFy80331CRFRO92.7467.9013.6117.2216.5515.9314.2115.22
21Rose, MarcusA171814ULO93.2367.5412.7816.3316.9217.9214.6314.65
22marple, jacobUCO94.1166.9114.0116.0618.9916.0814.3314.64
23Padilla, JarielA148709BCO96.2265.4413.9118.2416.2718.5315.1414.13
24Puder, JasonA175322CRFRO97.5364.5612.3219.7914.7027.2712.1211.33
25Arceneaux, MitchellCO98.5563.9013.1417.4218.2020.7213.5015.57
26Adams, AndrewTY142505ULO99.1863.4914.1216.8317.2419.5518.2713.17
27Puckett, MicahA105403BOSR99.7963.1013.2417.2119.2818.2315.5616.27
28Pearson, BenjaminA171775UCO101.0662.3114.0718.2418.4420.7015.3014.31
29Roberts, JRTY102739CRFPO101.7561.8913.2618.2920.7017.8515.3116.34
30Berryhill, CharlesTY114007CPCCO102.0461.7112.2219.5619.6722.1915.1013.30
31Elliott, ShaneA178586URFPO102.4761.4521.0714.6618.6021.7113.5812.85
32Smith, CurtisURFPO103.4860.8516.3017.8320.1617.1216.7715.30
33Miller, KurtMLTD105.7059.5712.3321.5619.0519.3214.5318.91
34Itkin, KyleCO106.2559.2713.0317.7620.4119.8119.5415.70
35Little, SterlingCO106.4459.1618.2819.1318.6117.0817.2616.08
36Saslawsky, MikeTY56783CRFRI106.5359.1113.2721.2622.0020.0514.9914.96
37Turner, JeffFy80331CRFPI106.7059.0213.5920.2421.1119.8414.8617.06
38Alexander, RileyUCO107.1258.7815.0819.3620.4919.1917.7815.22
39Meyer, JamieA81849UCO107.8958.3717.0418.6219.8617.3915.4219.56
40Miller, SethLTD110.6056.9317.4319.6719.0619.1317.0018.31
41Grafton, KemitTY162425CCO111.1356.6617.6320.1720.1118.7517.9216.55
42Elliott, ShaneA178586ULO116.6154.0015.6221.3521.9920.6417.4919.52
43Roberts, JRTY102739CRFPI117.5353.5813.1821.0022.2424.2821.2115.62
44Meyer, JamieA81849UPROD120.1052.4322.0124.2717.8018.8518.1119.06
45Puckett, MicahA105403AISR120.1352.4215.5619.7821.1123.5717.5722.54
46Hubbard, GuideULO121.0752.0114.1526.0920.5821.0218.8320.40
47Means, RickA62938CLTD121.8651.6716.4220.0123.5621.9420.8319.10
48Little, RobertCO124.4150.6120.4122.8321.2220.5719.5019.88
49Cantrell, CaseyA163921BLO124.4650.5917.9021.5424.8319.6519.9020.64
50Walters, MarkCO125.5650.1519.6323.1924.4720.7019.0018.57
51Saslawsky, MikeTY56783CRFPI127.3549.4515.3327.2725.2023.6717.8518.03
52Keef, ZachURFPO128.1349.1517.8621.3519.3226.4822.3120.81
53Cox, RobertXPCCO132.2547.6118.7320.7233.9621.8219.0018.02
54Smith, CurtisULO133.6547.1217.4420.7927.1128.8022.5816.93
55Pezalski, SteveCO137.0745.9420.6624.6026.3926.5020.9617.96
56Little, ForestCO140.5744.8020.4922.8427.3626.4325.5017.95
57Zimmer, DaniellaULO140.8444.7119.7127.0125.2025.2419.7123.97
58Kane, DadenULTD143.3743.9217.8524.2630.0828.4422.8419.90
59Zimmer, ZackeryULO145.6543.2324.6417.4018.2123.5718.8642.97
60O'neil, AaronUCO147.6142.6622.1727.9927.3523.5921.1825.33
61Henson, CassieUCO150.7441.7718.9324.6131.4028.9824.0722.75
62Richards, VernonTY144931PROD157.6939.9321.0527.6830.6729.0525.3223.92
63Keef, ZachURFPI164.2138.3523.3227.2728.8332.3822.7229.69
64Pennington, StephenXRFPI176.7835.6218.9733.9428.0441.7123.5930.53
65Garza, JoshUCO200.3031.4419.9933.7839.2745.2233.5228.52
66Johnson, QuaidUPROD216.1729.1321.3242.8949.4731.5935.0635.84
67Elliott, FrankULO247.7325.4231.5244.9146.8243.3035.7645.42
68Berryhill, CharlesTY114007CRFPO--17.9823.3017.85---

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.7+309 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 18, 2026 15:55