OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 2 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Ruben, Jon-LucMCOMin118012.749.2622120.0000100.00%
2King, BradBCOMin114013.348.5457110.717192.26%
3h, spencerBCOMin112014.587.681899.524582.94%
4Burris, TravisBCOMin104013.627.635898.928582.44%
5Webb, BenjaminBCOMin1031012.997.159492.756477.30%
6Yoder, AndrewGCOMin991012.447.154392.690377.24%
7Jennings, NathanXCOMin112015.727.124792.306876.92%
8Riley, HunterUCOMin1051013.437.073791.646076.37%
9Davis, StevenBCOMin118016.757.044891.271676.06%
10Joseph, ConnerACOMin110015.746.988690.543575.45%
11McCollough, TylerACOMin102014.986.809188.217973.51%
12Conley, MitchACOMin116017.066.799588.093573.41%
13Ussery, AustinCCOMin118017.796.632985.935171.61%
14Allen, XavierBCOMin106017.106.198880.310966.93%
15Morgan, JordanACOMin120019.496.157079.769466.47%
16Hang, ArthurUCOMin118019.236.136279.499966.25%
17Thompson, MikeBCOMin114018.646.115979.236966.03%
18Arnold, DerekUCOMin811011.776.032378.153865.13%
19Owens, DanielBCOMin1061015.956.018877.978964.98%
20Hill, AlexUCOMin116019.326.004177.788464.82%
21Torres, JamesCCOMin110019.705.583872.343160.29%
22O’Brien, SeanCCOMin951015.345.541171.789959.82%
23KINNAMON, TERRYUCOMin114020.645.523371.559259.63%
24Clark, CodyBCOMin104018.845.520271.519159.60%
25Wagner, EvenCOMin108019.625.504671.317059.43%
26O'Brien, PatrickBCOMin98018.185.390569.838758.20%
27Hemphill, JeffUCOMin116021.525.390369.836158.20%
28Hawn, ChrisBCOMin114021.765.239067.875956.56%
29Wong, ThomasUCOMin100019.375.162666.886155.74%
30Stallworth, ChristopherBCOMin971017.145.075865.761554.80%
31Padilla, JarielCCOMin118024.684.781261.944751.62%
32Kittrell, MichaelCCOMin112025.204.444457.581147.98%
33Alexander, JohnDCOMin110024.774.440957.535847.95%
34Williams, JDCCOMin1012018.454.390256.878947.40%
35Chang, YoungCCOMin116026.954.304355.766046.47%
36Goodwin, DanielCCOMin1121023.784.289355.571746.31%
37Dowd, JasonUCOMin114027.354.168254.002745.00%
38Stafford, EthanUCOMin120030.613.920350.791042.33%
39Gonzalez, EddieUCOMin108028.913.735748.399340.33%
40Roberts, ETHANCOMin114030.923.686947.767139.81%
41Behm, HunterUCOMin112031.363.571446.270638.56%
42Shaffer, PeytonUCOMin114032.113.550345.997338.33%
43gnade, dakotaCCOMin912020.083.535945.810738.18%
44Jackson, CalebUCOMin882020.003.400044.050036.71%
45Lombard, MichaelDCOMin984017.093.393843.969736.64%
46Wallace, JalenUCOMin943020.933.057839.616533.01%
47Dietrich, CameronUCOMin1052028.522.980438.613732.18%
48Tooke, StefanCOMin854021.872.057626.658022.22%
49Cavin, HarlanCCOMin904028.771.737922.516018.76%
50Francavilla, LaurenUCOMin108065.571.647121.339617.78%
51Zerby, ScottCCOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
52(DQ) Aviles, RafaelUCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45