OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 2 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Limited
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Miller, SethULMaj115017.716.4935120.0000100.00%
2Lindsay, EvanULMin104021.794.772888.201473.50%
3Roberts, JRCLMaj1131022.114.658586.089271.74%
4Vollmer Sr, DennyULMin112024.314.607285.141170.95%
5Jensen, DavidULMin110024.164.553084.139570.12%
6Means, RickULMin112025.924.321079.852266.54%
7Short, JordanULMin96024.173.971973.400861.17%
8vollmer, daltonULMin1031025.903.590766.356255.30%
9Smithson, MichaelULMin1051036.922.573147.550939.63%
10Thomas, DillonULMin924021.742.391944.202436.84%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45