OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 3 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Limited Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Heath, HunterALOMin106012.878.2362120.0000100.00%
2Lam, AlvinMLOMin110014.347.6709111.763793.14%
3O'Brien, DeclanULOMin108014.667.3670107.335989.45%
4Henderson, JarredALOMin112015.337.3059106.445788.70%
5Herberger, JarrettBLOMin112015.487.2351105.414187.85%
6Renova, LouALOMin106014.727.2011104.918887.43%
7Agag, MatthewULOMin104015.396.757698.457182.05%
8Kelley, PatrickALOMin102016.026.367092.766177.31%
9Cantrell, CaseyCLOMin104016.706.227590.733675.61%
10Chrisman, AustinALOMin94015.316.139889.455874.55%
11Beasley, ZackULOMin120020.065.982187.158272.63%
12Morgan, HunterCLOMin108018.485.844285.149070.96%
13Dean, MichaelULOMin98016.805.833384.990270.83%
14Guthrie, DrewULOMin112019.725.679582.749368.96%
15Rogers, CalvinMLOMin1121018.625.478079.813566.51%
16Graves, ScottBLOMin1092016.325.453479.455166.21%
17Moreland, TannerCLOMin106020.665.130774.753462.29%
18McMillan, ConnorULOMin116023.474.942572.011460.01%
19Liu, DamionBLOMin1132019.384.798869.917758.26%
20Haywood, ChristopherULOMin112025.334.421664.421953.68%
21Elliott, ShaneULOMin116027.224.261662.090851.74%
22Dorothy, TomCLOMin106028.873.671653.494644.58%
23Puder, JasonULOMin106031.923.320848.383540.32%
24Arreola, SergioULOMin108033.523.222046.944039.12%
25Gorman, TrevorULOMin751020.203.217846.882839.07%
26Rose, MarcusULOMin1063024.203.140545.756538.13%
27Saba, ChrisULOMin102033.063.085344.952337.46%
28Gibson, MitchALOMin906015.501.935528.199923.50%
29Smith, CurtisULOMin886025.541.096315.972913.31%
30Teter, GarrettULOMin738019.660.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45