OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 4 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin110012.199.0238120.0000100.00%
2Henderson, JarredALOMin106011.938.8852118.156998.46%
3Webb, BenjaminBCOMin104011.918.7322116.122396.77%
4Heath, HunterALOMin112012.888.6957115.636996.36%
5Chrisman, AustinALOMin106012.438.5278113.404194.50%
6Hefley, JasonMPCCMin104012.268.4829112.807094.01%
7Riley, HunterUCOMin112013.398.3645111.232592.69%
8McCollough, TylerACOMin100012.218.1900108.912090.76%
9Matthews, CharlesAOMaj105012.838.1839108.830990.69%
10Burris, TravisBCOMin106013.048.1288108.098190.08%
11Renova, LouALOMin104012.848.0997107.711289.76%
12Yoder, AndrewGCOMin100012.358.0972107.677989.73%
13Willis, JoeAOMaj114014.108.0851107.517089.60%
14Agag, MatthewULOMin110013.738.0117106.540988.78%
15Gibson, MitchALOMin110013.777.9884106.231188.53%
16O'Brien, DeclanULOMin104013.047.9755106.059588.38%
17Herberger, JarrettBLOMin114014.787.7131102.570185.48%
18Clark, CodyBCOMin108014.367.5209100.014283.35%
19Guthrie, DrewULOMin112014.957.491699.624583.02%
20h, spencerBCOMin114015.297.455999.149882.62%
21Lam, AlvinMLOMin1071013.197.354197.796181.50%
22Joseph, ConnerACOMin110015.037.318797.325381.10%
23Morgan, HunterCLOMin106014.967.085694.225578.52%
24Arnold, DerekUCOMin102014.407.083394.194978.50%
25King, BradBCOMin106015.127.010693.228177.69%
26Conley, MitchACOMin1011013.026.989292.943577.45%
27Pinto, MichaelAOMin108015.516.963292.597877.16%
28Jennings, NathanXCOMin104015.006.933392.200276.83%
29Gorman, TrevorULOMin92013.536.799790.423575.35%
30Hill, AlexUCOMin112016.566.763389.939574.95%
31Merritt, AustinCOMin108016.346.609587.894273.25%
32Rogers, CalvinMLOMin1071014.846.536486.922172.44%
33Wall, TonyAOMaj114017.516.510686.579072.15%
34Williams, JDCCOMin108016.626.498286.414172.01%
35Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin108016.916.386884.932770.78%
36Miller, SethULMaj105016.536.352184.471370.39%
37Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin100015.866.305283.847669.87%
38Torres, JamesCCOMin112017.786.299283.767869.81%
39Hawn, ChrisBCOMin118018.756.293383.689469.74%
40Stallworth, ChristopherBCOMin98015.586.290183.646869.71%
41O’Brien, SeanCCOMin92014.706.258583.226669.36%
42Kelley, PatrickALOMin100015.996.253983.165469.30%
43Beasley, ZackULOMin106017.146.184482.241268.53%
44Ruben, Jon-LucMCOMin1011014.726.182182.210668.51%
45Morgan, JordanACOMin110017.846.165981.995268.33%
46Graves, ScottBLOMin110017.916.141881.674768.06%
47Thompson, MikeBCOMin110017.986.117981.356967.80%
48Kittrell, MichaelCCOMin114018.756.080080.852967.38%
49Liu, DamionBLOMin96015.996.003879.839566.53%
50Allen, XavierBCOMin98016.635.893078.366165.31%
51Lombard, MichaelDCOMin116019.875.837977.633464.69%
52Lindsay, EvanULMin100017.295.783776.912664.09%
53Hang, ArthurUCOMin114019.825.751876.488463.74%
54Owens, DanielBCOMin110019.175.738176.306263.59%
55Davis, PaytonUOMin100017.535.704575.859463.22%
56Goodwin, DanielCCOMin112019.795.659475.259662.72%
57Wong, ThomasUCOMin104018.745.549673.799561.50%
58Ussery, AustinCCOMin102018.385.549573.798261.50%
59Short, JordanULMin106019.355.478072.847460.71%
60Johnson, MattBSSMaj1131018.885.455572.548260.46%
61Wallace, JalenUCOMin1051017.475.437972.314160.26%
62Wagner, EvenCOMin104019.185.422372.106760.09%
63McMillan, ConnorULOMin112021.025.328370.856659.05%
64Taylor, BryanBSSMin112021.025.328370.856659.05%
65Moreland, TannerCLOMin94017.695.313770.662558.89%
66Schnitzer, EricOMaj113021.865.169368.742257.29%
67Padilla, JarielCCOMin1051018.415.160268.621257.18%
68Payne, AlanUOMin112021.725.156568.572057.14%
69Vollmer Sr, DennyULMin110021.655.080867.565356.30%
70Chang, YoungCCOMin110021.915.020566.763455.64%
71Dowd, JasonUCOMin112022.594.957965.931054.94%
72Zerby, ScottCCOMin110022.244.946065.772754.81%
73Puckett, MicahBOMin116023.514.934165.614554.68%
74Thomas, DillonULMin114023.544.842864.400453.67%
75Rose, MarcusULOMin116024.154.803363.875153.23%
76Burleigh, JonathanUSSMaj117024.424.791263.714253.10%
77Elliott, ShaneULOMin108022.684.761963.324552.77%
78Hemphill, JeffUCOMin106022.304.753463.211552.68%
79Jensen, DavidULMin112024.114.645461.775351.48%
80Lynch, StacyUOMin100021.784.591461.057250.88%
81Martinez, JavierMRMaj118026.134.515960.053250.04%
82Dietrich, CameronUCOMin108024.284.448159.151649.29%
83KINNAMON, TERRYUCOMin108024.304.444459.102449.25%
84Dean, MichaelULOMin96021.764.411858.668948.89%
85Stafford, EthanUCOMin106024.064.405758.587748.82%
86Cavin, HarlanCCOMin98022.544.347857.817848.18%
87Sanford, BlaiseUPCCMin98022.584.340157.715448.10%
88Saslawsky, MikeCSSMaj116026.754.336457.666248.06%
89Dorothy, TomCLOMin112026.124.287957.021247.52%
90Roberts, ETHANCOMin108025.404.252056.543847.12%
91Gonzalez, EddieUCOMin102024.024.246556.470747.06%
92Alexander, JohnDCOMin108025.654.210555.991946.66%
93Cantrell, CaseyCLOMin873013.914.097854.493245.41%
94Arreola, SergioULOMin112027.644.052153.885544.90%
95O'Brien, PatrickBCOMin1011022.883.977352.890844.08%
96Roberts, JRCLMaj961022.863.762050.027741.69%
97Brown, KellyURMin94025.233.725749.545041.29%
98Smithson, MichaelULMin106028.853.674248.860140.72%
99Tooke, StefanCOMin96027.683.468246.120738.43%
100Lobb, ColtenUOMin114034.083.345144.483737.07%
101Puder, JasonULOMin102030.903.301043.897236.58%
102Shaffer, PeytonUCOMin100030.323.298243.860036.55%
103Davis, StevenBCOMin874014.393.266243.434536.20%
104Tidwell, TerranURMin118038.493.065740.768233.97%
105Smith, CurtisULOMin1102029.923.008040.000933.33%
106Reid, BenjaminUOMin971029.402.959239.351932.79%
107Saba, ChrisULOMin953023.712.741536.456930.38%
108Teter, GarrettULOMin903022.662.647835.210929.34%
109gnade, dakotaCCOMin864017.432.639135.095229.25%
110Means, RickULMin1003026.532.638535.087229.24%
111Haywood, ChristopherULOMin963025.662.572134.204228.50%
112vollmer, daltonULMin802026.202.290130.454125.38%
113Jackson, CalebUCOMin954026.712.059227.383622.82%
114Behm, HunterUCOMin1071047.592.038227.104322.59%
115Francavilla, LaurenUCOMin893051.231.151715.315512.76%
116(DQ) Teter, GregUPMin
117(DQ) Aviles, RafaelUCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45