OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 4 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Limited
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Miller, SethULMaj105016.536.3521120.0000100.00%
2Lindsay, EvanULMin100017.295.7837109.262191.05%
3Short, JordanULMin106019.355.4780103.487086.24%
4Vollmer Sr, DennyULMin110021.655.080895.983479.99%
5Thomas, DillonULMin114023.544.842891.487276.24%
6Jensen, DavidULMin112024.114.645487.758173.13%
7Roberts, JRCLMaj961022.863.762071.069459.22%
8Smithson, MichaelULMin106028.853.674269.410757.84%
9Means, RickULMin1003026.532.638549.844941.54%
10vollmer, daltonULMin802026.202.290143.263236.05%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45