OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 4 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Matthews, CharlesAOMaj105012.838.1839120.0000100.00%
2Willis, JoeAOMaj114014.108.0851118.551398.79%
3Pinto, MichaelAOMin108015.516.9632102.101085.08%
4Merritt, AustinCOMin108016.346.609596.914780.76%
5Wall, TonyAOMaj114017.516.510695.464579.55%
6Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin108016.916.386893.649278.04%
7Davis, PaytonUOMin100017.535.704583.644769.70%
8Schnitzer, EricOMaj113021.865.169375.797163.16%
9Payne, AlanUOMin112021.725.156575.609463.01%
10Puckett, MicahBOMin116023.514.934172.348460.29%
11Lynch, StacyUOMin100021.784.591467.323456.10%
12Lobb, ColtenUOMin114034.083.345149.049040.87%
13Reid, BenjaminUOMin971029.402.959243.390636.16%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45