OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 5 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Matthews, CharlesAOMaj125013.759.0909130.0000100.00%
2Wall, TonyAOMaj117017.156.822297.557675.04%
3Willis, JoeAOMaj120018.036.655695.175273.21%
4Merritt, AustinCOMin114017.286.597294.340172.57%
5Pinto, MichaelAOMin118018.946.230289.091968.53%
6Schnitzer, EricOMaj121022.855.295475.724358.25%
7Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin100020.054.987571.321354.86%
8Davis, PaytonUOMin106022.924.624866.134750.87%
9Payne, AlanUOMin120030.143.981456.934143.80%
10Puckett, MicahBOMin122030.763.966256.716743.63%
11Lobb, ColtenUOMin120040.282.979142.601232.77%
12Reid, BenjaminUOMin1042029.942.805640.120130.86%
13Lynch, StacyUOMin902025.092.790039.897030.69%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45