OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 6 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin114012.229.3290120.0000100.00%
2Yoder, AndrewGCOMin116013.468.6181110.855692.38%
3Matthews, CharlesAOMaj110012.978.4811109.093490.91%
4Schnitzer, EricOMaj114014.238.0112103.049085.87%
5Lam, AlvinMLOMin110013.997.8628101.140184.28%
6Herberger, JarrettBLOMin120015.647.672698.693582.24%
7Joseph, ConnerACOMin112014.687.629498.137881.78%
8O'Brien, DeclanULOMin106014.227.454395.885579.90%
9Heath, HunterALOMin106014.237.449195.818679.85%
10Ruben, Jon-LucMCOMin106014.267.433495.616779.68%
11McCollough, TylerACOMin102013.787.402095.212879.34%
12Wall, TonyAOMaj112015.217.363694.718878.93%
13Chrisman, AustinALOMin100013.657.326094.235278.53%
14h, spencerBCOMin104014.477.187392.451177.04%
15Conley, MitchACOMin110015.337.175592.299376.92%
16Willis, JoeAOMaj115016.087.151791.993176.66%
17Renova, LouALOMin106014.847.142991.879976.57%
18Morgan, HunterCLOMin106015.296.932689.174874.31%
19Riley, HunterUCOMin112016.276.883888.547173.79%
20Rogers, CalvinMLOMin106015.736.738786.680772.23%
21Owens, DanielBCOMin104015.596.670985.808671.51%
22Hill, AlexUCOMin1161016.116.579884.636770.53%
23Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin112017.046.572884.546770.46%
24Kittrell, MichaelCCOMin114017.446.536784.082370.07%
25Clark, CodyBCOMin110016.886.516683.823869.85%
26Hefley, JasonMPCCMin931013.006.384682.125868.44%
27Henderson, JarredALOMin106016.676.358781.792768.16%
28Jennings, NathanXCOMin104016.566.280280.782967.32%
29Kelley, PatrickALOMin98015.666.258080.497467.08%
30Cantrell, CaseyCLOMin112017.966.236180.215766.85%
31Gibson, MitchALOMin971014.056.192279.651066.38%
32Morgan, JordanACOMin112018.246.140478.984765.82%
33Stallworth, ChristopherBCOMin108017.866.047077.783364.82%
34Agag, MatthewULOMin100016.556.042377.722864.77%
35Lindsay, EvanULMin106017.626.015977.383264.49%
36Miller, SethULMaj111018.525.993577.095164.25%
37Moreland, TannerCLOMin110018.575.923576.194763.50%
38Davis, StevenBCOMin112019.015.891675.784363.15%
39King, BradBCOMin102017.395.865475.447362.87%
40Merritt, AustinCOMin98016.735.857775.348362.79%
41Liu, DamionBLOMin102017.505.828674.974062.48%
42Davis, PaytonUOMin104018.015.774674.279361.90%
43Goodwin, DanielCCOMin110019.695.586671.861159.88%
44Beasley, ZackULOMin108019.375.575671.719659.77%
45Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin102018.335.564671.578159.65%
46Graves, ScottBLOMin108019.415.564171.571759.64%
47Burris, TravisBCOMin108019.495.541371.278459.40%
48Hawn, ChrisBCOMin110020.155.459170.221058.52%
49Pinto, MichaelAOMin1011016.765.429669.841658.20%
50Wong, ThomasUCOMin112020.715.408069.563757.97%
51Payne, AlanUOMin116021.815.318768.415057.01%
52Guthrie, DrewULOMin1002015.115.294568.103856.75%
53Allen, XavierBCOMin871014.745.223967.195656.00%
54Haywood, ChristopherULOMin112021.455.221467.163555.97%
55Arnold, DerekUCOMin912013.605.220667.153255.96%
56Hang, ArthurUCOMin112021.495.211767.038755.87%
57Johnson, MattBSSMaj107020.565.204366.943555.79%
58Taylor, BryanBSSMin110021.145.203466.931955.78%
59Torres, JamesCCOMin108020.835.184866.692755.58%
60Padilla, JarielCCOMin116022.505.155666.317155.26%
61Gorman, TrevorULOMin982015.395.068265.192854.33%
62Thompson, MikeBCOMin102020.135.067165.178754.32%
63gnade, dakotaCCOMin112022.155.056465.041154.20%
64McMillan, ConnorULOMin114022.575.051064.971654.14%
65Vollmer Sr, DennyULMin112022.524.973463.973453.31%
66Wallace, JalenUCOMin971017.974.841462.275551.90%
67O'Brien, PatrickBCOMin118024.504.816361.952651.63%
68Hemphill, JeffUCOMin114024.234.704960.519750.43%
69Stafford, EthanUCOMin110023.794.623859.476549.56%
70Rose, MarcusULOMin118025.744.584358.968449.14%
71Short, JordanULMin106023.874.440757.121247.60%
72Dean, MichaelULOMin1081022.364.382856.376546.98%
73Zerby, ScottCCOMin106024.264.369356.202846.84%
74Dorothy, TomCLOMin114026.454.310055.440046.20%
75Sanford, BlaiseUPCCMin96022.374.291555.202146.00%
76Dowd, JasonUCOMin1121023.884.271454.943545.79%
77KINNAMON, TERRYUCOMin100023.794.203454.068845.06%
78Williams, JDCCOMin971020.754.192853.932544.94%
79Chang, YoungCCOMin1101023.884.187653.865644.89%
80Means, RickULMin1141025.024.156753.468144.56%
81Webb, BenjaminBCOMin932017.804.101152.752943.96%
82Roberts, JRCLMaj106026.044.070752.361943.63%
83Burleigh, JonathanUSSMaj111027.544.030551.844843.20%
84Puder, JasonULOMin118029.633.982551.227442.69%
85Puckett, MicahBOMin120030.153.980151.196542.66%
86Smith, CurtisULOMin114028.653.979151.183642.65%
87Arreola, SergioULOMin106026.643.979051.182342.65%
88O’Brien, SeanCCOMin883014.853.905750.239541.87%
89Saslawsky, MikeCSSMaj1161027.163.902850.202241.84%
90Alexander, JohnDCOMin1091025.373.902250.194441.83%
91vollmer, daltonULMin902018.193.848349.501141.25%
92Lynch, StacyUOMin951022.183.832349.295341.08%
93Shaffer, PeytonUCOMin98025.993.770748.502940.42%
94Behm, HunterUCOMin100026.573.763648.411640.34%
95Elliott, ShaneULOMin1131027.443.753648.283040.24%
96Lombard, MichaelDCOMin982021.033.709047.709339.76%
97Jensen, DavidULMin102027.823.666447.161339.30%
98Thomas, DillonULMin1022022.533.639646.816639.01%
99Roberts, ETHANCOMin112031.183.592046.204338.50%
100Reid, BenjaminUOMin106031.263.390943.617536.35%
101Martinez, JavierMRMaj117037.433.125840.207533.51%
102Cavin, HarlanCCOMin972025.653.001938.613832.18%
103Wagner, EvenCOMin1023024.062.992538.492932.08%
104Ussery, AustinCCOMin984019.672.948737.929531.61%
105Lobb, ColtenUOMin106036.012.943637.863931.55%
106Saba, ChrisULOMin922027.212.646134.037128.36%
107Tooke, StefanCOMin78030.682.542432.703227.25%
108Brown, KellyURMin882027.192.500932.169426.81%
109Teter, GarrettULOMin891039.232.013825.903721.59%
110Francavilla, LaurenUCOMin102053.591.903324.482420.40%
111Dietrich, CameronUCOMin996025.651.520519.558416.30%
112Tidwell, TerranURMin1164055.931.358817.478414.57%
113Smithson, MichaelULMin855029.661.180015.178512.65%
114Jackson, CalebUCOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
115Gonzalez, EddieUCOMin7212014.950.00000.00000.00%
116(DQ) Teter, GregUPMin
117(DQ) Aviles, RafaelUCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45