OKCGC April 2026 USPSA Match - Stage 8 - 2026-04-04


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Willis, JoeAOMaj92011.478.0209100.0000100.00%
2Matthews, CharlesAOMaj96012.427.729596.367096.37%
3Schnitzer, EricOMaj94013.017.225290.079790.08%
4Wall, TonyAOMaj96014.326.703983.580483.58%
5Pinto, MichaelAOMin96014.896.447380.381380.38%
6Merritt, AustinCOMin88014.536.056475.507775.51%
7Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin92015.256.032875.213575.21%
8Lynch, StacyUOMin88015.785.576769.527169.53%
9Puckett, MicahBOMin100020.644.845060.404760.40%
10Lobb, ColtenUOMin100023.714.217652.582652.58%
11Payne, AlanUOMin94022.424.192752.272252.27%
12Davis, PaytonUOMin90021.924.105851.188851.19%
13Reid, BenjaminUOMin90024.083.737546.597046.60%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.5+307 iPhone 26.3.1 at Apr 4, 2026 17:45