OKCGC GSSF Practice Match - July
2026-07-11
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinal1: Glock The Plates2: Glock M’3: 5 To Glock
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPFinRankRawPFinRankRawPFinRank
1Elliott, ShanePCC39.4612.3112.31112.701.0013.70111.452.0013.451
2Rigsby, MattU63.6015.8415.84216.056.0022.05317.718.0025.712
3Elliott, ShaneU73.7820.7020.70315.195.0020.19214.8918.0032.896
4Rigsby, LarryPCC75.6221.8221.82522.024.0026.02522.785.0027.784
5Thompson, JoshRPWIS82.9524.7024.70823.821.0024.82422.4311.0033.437
6Beck, DevonS87.7221.4521.45427.884.0031.88728.396.0034.398
7Adderley, BernardU88.9827.3727.371025.544.0029.54622.0710.0032.075
8Garner, RaymondPCC99.5427.1727.17946.0746.071025.301.0026.303
9Lodge, BarryU113.8132.5832.581231.455.0036.45827.7817.0044.789
10Lodge, VictoriaU136.2830.7230.721139.617.0046.611130.9528.0058.9512
11Warner, TonyRPWIS161.0738.8238.821326.6044.0070.601315.6536.0051.6510
12Adderley, BernardS168.8348.0148.011429.0232.0061.021221.8038.0059.8013
13Warner, TamaraS171.1542.0630.0072.061522.4221.0043.42919.6736.0055.6711
14Turner, JeffRPWIS-21.8421.846DNF---DNF---
15Turner, JeffS-22.4922.497DNF---DNF---

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 11, 2026 18:11