OKCGC Practical Rifle Match July 2026 - 2026-07-25


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Armentrout, AaronPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score735.4424100.0000%
2Wolf, SteveLCMinCan Keep Score630.537685.7358%
3Tipton, CoryLCMinCan Keep Score593.070380.6413%
4Pinto, MichaelLCMinNew Shooter579.576378.8065%
5Gibson, MitchLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score571.199477.6675%
6Webb, BenjaminLCMinOKCGC Member527.140171.6766%
7Miller, KurtLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score522.116570.9935%
8Rigsby, MattPCCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score518.759370.5370%
9Wall, TonyPCCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score518.134070.4520%
10Pletcher, TrevorLCMinOKCGC Member488.813466.4652%
11Bingham, JacobLCMinN/A466.463663.4263%
12Hill, AlexLCMinNew Shooter, OKCGC Member460.927362.6735%
13Pearson, BenjaminRMinCan RO, Can Keep Score452.426061.5175%
14Stout, JimmyLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score451.912761.4477%
15Young, TannerLCMinCan RO448.301860.9568%
16Elliott, ShaneRMinOKCGC Member, Can Keep Score447.302760.8209%
17Cantrell, CaseyBRMajOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score429.719758.4301%
18Williams, JDLCMinCan Keep Score393.308553.4792%
19Landon, JacobLCMinNew Shooter333.439645.3386%
20Saslawsky, MikeRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score329.608344.8177%
21Mahoney, BradLCMinCan Keep Score323.949344.0482%
22Means, RickRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score311.810842.3977%
23Rennie, MichaelPCCMinN/A310.198342.1785%
24Williams, CraigLCMin270.117236.7285%
25Stroud, ScottLCMinNew Shooter265.991636.1676%
26Miller, SethLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score236.143932.1091%
27Roberts, JRLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score232.667531.6364%
28Slater, ToddLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO177.889724.1881%
29Wood, AustinLCMin95.431812.9761%
30Garner, RaymondRMinNew Shooter, OKCGC Member92.013912.5114%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 samsung SM-S731U1 at Jul 25, 2026 14:59