OKCGC Practical Rifle Match July 2026 - Your Mom Knows What’s Up - 2026-07-25


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Tipton, CoryLCMin98021.944.4667130.0000100.00%
2Young, TannerLCMin108026.544.0693118.434091.10%
3Webb, BenjaminLCMin1102026.243.429999.824776.79%
4Pinto, MichaelLCMin112033.073.386898.570375.82%
5Wolf, SteveLCMin1042025.013.358797.752575.19%
6Hill, AlexLCMin106032.733.238694.257172.51%
7Slater, ToddLCMin1011029.303.105890.392069.53%
8Stout, JimmyLCMin110036.003.055688.931068.41%
9Miller, KurtLCMin1021032.482.832582.437863.41%
10Gibson, MitchLCMin912027.602.572574.870757.59%
11Mahoney, BradLCMin833029.821.777351.727039.79%
12Williams, JDLCMin843031.181.731950.405738.77%
13Miller, SethLCMin863036.531.533044.616834.32%
14Pletcher, TrevorLCMin986027.961.359139.555630.43%
15Stroud, ScottLCMin984044.971.289737.535828.87%
16Bingham, JacobLCMin894039.801.231235.833227.56%
17Landon, JacobLCMin1146048.681.109332.285424.83%
18Roberts, JRLCMin945057.690.762722.197817.08%
19Williams, CraigLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
20Wood, AustinLCMin769042.510.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 samsung SM-S731U1 at Jul 25, 2026 14:59