OKCGC Steel Challenge July 2026 Match
2026-07-18
Category Leaders - Combined (All Divisions)
3240

Category: New Shooter
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Walters, MarkCO119.23100.0017.5820.3722.0820.3719.4319.40
2Garmon, BrettDon’t have oneUOPN128.5492.7615.9423.8924.5821.3123.9718.85
3La Day, MarcelleRFRI129.6691.9616.9025.9019.0828.4621.0518.27
4Pezalski, SteveLO132.7289.8420.0420.3423.6024.0821.8222.84
5Loffi, MattCO136.6287.2718.0324.0022.9121.6124.0726.00
6Cundiff, JeremyUCO164.4972.4845.6124.3022.8623.7023.6424.38
7Roberts, KirstenUCO236.7550.3628.2641.6151.4340.9633.7340.76

Category: OKCGC Member
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Lefebvre, JPA91603MRFPO61.73100.008.0012.8310.0310.9311.328.62
2Pennington, ShaneL4417BRFRO67.4691.5110.4111.5612.5512.8710.569.51
3Cantrell, CaseyA163921BRFRO69.1489.2814.0011.6411.7912.369.2110.14
4Elliott, ShaneA178586BRFRO70.0188.1710.4311.5613.1912.6510.6211.56
5Gibson, MitchL3603ARFPO72.8884.7012.7012.1712.4815.099.9910.45
6Willis, JoeA73178UPCCO75.5481.7211.1111.3813.0811.9311.7516.29
7Roberts, MichaelA158376BPCCO81.6875.589.7114.8613.8114.6814.5414.08
8Stover, DouglasCRFPO82.2075.1011.6314.6515.3416.8412.0411.70
9Kelley, PatrickTY14401ARFPO86.1971.6212.0112.3312.0315.369.4225.04
10Lefebvre, JPA91603CPROD87.6570.4310.6416.9614.8016.1915.9313.13
11Miller, KevinURFRO87.9970.1614.0518.6415.5314.1611.9713.64
12Elliott, ShaneA178586URFPO91.4367.5218.8515.1014.7615.2114.8912.62
13Peace, TomTY146270CPCCO92.3066.8813.0620.5516.5616.1912.9912.95
14Roberts, MichaelA158376CRFRO95.3264.7624.9315.2814.1619.3610.1311.46
15Adams, AndrewTy142505BOPN96.0864.2512.6117.9017.3418.4114.4715.35
16Peace, TomTY146270CRFPO99.6861.9315.7519.9219.5715.9614.2814.20
17Saslawsky, MikeTY56783DRFPO100.3261.5313.8117.0620.2120.5413.3515.35
18Morgan, HunterA174024UOPN101.6360.7413.8717.7518.0020.7216.4514.84
19Finley, AaronUCO101.8560.6111.9016.7018.9521.6815.1517.47
20Roberts, JRTY102739CRFPO110.1356.0518.3918.8619.3718.5817.1417.79
21Cantrell, CaseyA163921BLO114.6253.8614.9622.6421.6820.4115.1519.78
22Hosier, DakotaCO114.6553.8415.4121.2722.8220.2916.5218.34
23Padilla, JarielA148709BCO115.1853.5915.0318.1718.2420.4924.3518.90
24Means, RickCLO118.3252.1716.1821.4219.8925.0717.6818.08
25Saslawsky, MikeTY56783CRRO123.7749.8716.6520.7322.8222.4018.0923.08
26Elliott, FrankA184244URFPO125.1249.3417.3625.6720.3719.5021.7120.51
27Johnson, MattSS134.4245.9214.8518.5130.2934.0215.8820.87
28Richards, VernonTY144931LO134.9945.7319.3922.0423.8324.5223.5721.64
29Zerby, ScottA159843ULO137.4244.9221.4423.1825.8123.9620.7122.32
30Zerby, ScottA159843UCO140.6343.9017.9427.6525.6226.7320.7821.91
31Oneil, AaronCO146.8942.0219.7026.6125.6130.4721.4123.09
32Reilly, BrianCO157.8339.1118.5437.2925.4628.7023.3424.50
33Elliott, FrankA184244ULO171.3236.0325.5229.8632.8429.8425.3127.95
34Pennington, StephenXRFPI178.0234.6819.1532.1839.1833.5624.1929.76
35Paz, PhilipCO224.0527.5531.3742.6045.9640.3229.5434.26

Category: Can RO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Rigsby, MattA75389MRFRO58.97100.009.5710.4612.2010.458.497.80
2Lefebvre, JPA91603MRFPO61.7395.538.0012.8310.0310.9311.328.62
3Foster, DougL1154MRFRI65.4090.178.5210.4813.0214.488.959.95
4Pennington, ShaneL4417BRFRO67.4687.4110.4111.5612.5512.8710.569.51
5Rigsby, MattA75389MRFPO67.8086.989.4011.6614.3711.518.6212.24
6Cantrell, CaseyA163921BRFRO69.1485.2914.0011.6411.7912.369.2110.14
7Pearson, BenjaminA171775BRFPO69.5184.849.7311.6716.7512.699.768.91
8Keef, DannyTy91228BRFPO71.3882.6110.7711.9213.2914.7610.1110.53
9Gibson, MitchL3603ARFPO72.8880.9112.7012.1712.4815.099.9910.45
10Roberts, MichaelA158376BPCCO81.6872.209.7114.8613.8114.6814.5414.08
11Stover, DouglasCRFPO82.2071.7411.6314.6515.3416.8412.0411.70
12Rigsby, LarryA144391BRFRO85.5368.9512.1514.7715.2615.0711.3816.90
13Kelley, PatrickTY14401ARFPO86.1968.4212.0112.3312.0315.369.4225.04
14Keef, DannyTy91228ACO86.6968.0212.4715.0116.5414.3715.3312.97
15Lefebvre, JPA91603CPROD87.6567.2810.6416.9614.8016.1915.9313.13
16Foster, DougL1154BRRI90.3365.2814.1013.6118.9418.6511.9813.05
17Peace, TomTY146270CPCCO92.3063.8913.0620.5516.5616.1912.9912.95
18Roberts, MichaelA158376CRFRO95.3261.8724.9315.2814.1619.3610.1311.46
19Peace, TomTY146270CRFPO99.6859.1615.7519.9219.5715.9614.2814.20
20Saslawsky, MikeTY56783DRFPO100.3258.7813.8117.0620.2120.5413.3515.35
21Roberts, JRTY102739CRFPO110.1353.5518.3918.8619.3718.5817.1417.79
22Nelson, RayTY105049CCO114.2151.6313.5220.4924.6824.5914.6016.33
23Cantrell, CaseyA163921BLO114.6251.4514.9622.6421.6820.4115.1519.78
24Padilla, JarielA148709BCO115.1851.2015.0318.1718.2420.4924.3518.90
25Saslawsky, MikeTY56783CRRO123.7747.6416.6520.7322.8222.4018.0923.08
26Roberts, ETHANCO130.3545.2419.8920.1424.3524.6821.0720.22
27Johnson, MattSS134.4243.8714.8518.5130.2934.0215.8820.87
28Zerby, ScottA159843ULO137.4242.9121.4423.1825.8123.9620.7122.32
29Zerby, ScottA159843UCO140.6341.9317.9427.6525.6226.7320.7821.91
30Pearson, BenjaminA171775CSS149.1639.5316.2422.6720.0324.5931.8933.74
31Keef, ZachJ182896URFPI190.9930.8821.2938.4337.2840.5624.9328.50
(DQ)Keef, ZachJ182896USS--------

Category: Can Keep Score
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Rigsby, MattA75389MRFRO58.97100.009.5710.4612.2010.458.497.80
2Lefebvre, JPA91603MRFPO61.7395.538.0012.8310.0310.9311.328.62
3Foster, DougL1154MRFRI65.4090.178.5210.4813.0214.488.959.95
4Pennington, ShaneL4417BRFRO67.4687.4110.4111.5612.5512.8710.569.51
5Rigsby, MattA75389MRFPO67.8086.989.4011.6614.3711.518.6212.24
6Cantrell, CaseyA163921BRFRO69.1485.2914.0011.6411.7912.369.2110.14
7Pearson, BenjaminA171775BRFPO69.5184.849.7311.6716.7512.699.768.91
8Keef, DannyTy91228BRFPO71.3882.6110.7711.9213.2914.7610.1110.53
9Gibson, MitchL3603ARFPO72.8880.9112.7012.1712.4815.099.9910.45
10Willis, JoeA73178UPCCO75.5478.0611.1111.3813.0811.9311.7516.29
11Roberts, MichaelA158376BPCCO81.6872.209.7114.8613.8114.6814.5414.08
12Stover, DouglasCRFPO82.2071.7411.6314.6515.3416.8412.0411.70
13Rigsby, LarryA144391BRFRO85.5368.9512.1514.7715.2615.0711.3816.90
14Kelley, PatrickTY14401ARFPO86.1968.4212.0112.3312.0315.369.4225.04
15Keef, DannyTy91228ACO86.6968.0212.4715.0116.5414.3715.3312.97
16Lefebvre, JPA91603CPROD87.6567.2810.6416.9614.8016.1915.9313.13
17Miller, KevinURFRO87.9967.0214.0518.6415.5314.1611.9713.64
18Foster, DougL1154BRRI90.3365.2814.1013.6118.9418.6511.9813.05
19Elliott, ShaneA178586URFPO91.4364.5018.8515.1014.7615.2114.8912.62
20Finley, ElijahULO91.6364.3611.5119.5615.8515.8013.5215.39
21Peace, TomTY146270CPCCO92.3063.8913.0620.5516.5616.1912.9912.95
22Roberts, MichaelA158376CRFRO95.3261.8724.9315.2814.1619.3610.1311.46
23Peace, TomTY146270CRFPO99.6859.1615.7519.9219.5715.9614.2814.20
24Saslawsky, MikeTY56783DRFPO100.3258.7813.8117.0620.2120.5413.3515.35
25Finley, AaronUCO101.8557.9011.9016.7018.9521.6815.1517.47
26Roberts, JRTY102739CRFPO110.1353.5518.3918.8619.3718.5817.1417.79
27Menzer, TimothyCO110.7653.2414.2120.6022.0421.0516.8116.05
28Nelson, RayTY105049CCO114.2151.6313.5220.4924.6824.5914.6016.33
29Cantrell, CaseyA163921BLO114.6251.4514.9622.6421.6820.4115.1519.78
30Padilla, JarielA148709BCO115.1851.2015.0318.1718.2420.4924.3518.90
31Means, RickCLO118.3249.8416.1821.4219.8925.0717.6818.08
32Saslawsky, MikeTY56783CRRO123.7747.6416.6520.7322.8222.4018.0923.08
33Roberts, ETHANCO130.3545.2419.8920.1424.3524.6821.0720.22
34Johnson, MattSS134.4243.8714.8518.5130.2934.0215.8820.87
35Zerby, ScottA159843ULO137.4242.9121.4423.1825.8123.9620.7122.32
36Zerby, ScottA159843UCO140.6341.9317.9427.6525.6226.7320.7821.91
37Pearson, BenjaminA171775CSS149.1639.5316.2422.6720.0324.5931.8933.74
38Pennington, StephenXRFPI178.0233.1319.1532.1839.1833.5624.1929.76
39Keef, ZachJ182896URFPI190.9930.8821.2938.4337.2840.5624.9328.50
(DQ)Keef, ZachJ182896USS--------

Category: N/A
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Neville, JeffreyRFPO107.92100.0013.2821.4222.4620.3314.8615.57
2Rennie, MichaelA70420CO110.1198.0115.1521.0120.3620.0715.6717.85
3Jensen, DavidURFPO114.0094.6713.6921.6319.8117.6025.2216.05
4Neville, JeffreyRFPO--------

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 iPhone 26.5.2 at Jul 19, 2026 12:12