OKCGC Steel Challenge July 2026 Match
2026-07-18
Match Results - Combined
67

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Rigsby, MattA75389MRFRO58.97100.009.5710.4612.2010.458.497.80
2Rexford, ShawnTY50020MRFPO61.1596.4310.1410.0912.7710.748.079.34
3Lefebvre, JPA91603MRFPO61.7395.538.0012.8310.0310.9311.328.62
4Foster, DougL1154MRFRI65.4090.178.5210.4813.0214.488.959.95
5Pennington, ShaneL4417BRFRO67.4687.4110.4111.5612.5512.8710.569.51
6Rigsby, MattA75389MRFPO67.8086.989.4011.6614.3711.518.6212.24
7Cantrell, CaseyA163921BRFRO69.1485.2914.0011.6411.7912.369.2110.14
8Pearson, BenjaminA171775BRFPO69.5184.849.7311.6716.7512.699.768.91
9Elliott, ShaneA178586BRFRO70.0184.2310.4311.5613.1912.6510.6211.56
10Keef, DannyTy91228BRFPO71.3882.6110.7711.9213.2914.7610.1110.53
11Gibson, MitchL3603ARFPO72.8880.9112.7012.1712.4815.099.9910.45
12Willis, JoeA73178UPCCO75.5478.0611.1111.3813.0811.9311.7516.29
13Orr, DerekRFPO77.7375.8711.4513.3515.0814.1111.2912.45
14Roberts, MichaelA158376BPCCO81.6872.209.7114.8613.8114.6814.5414.08
15Stover, DouglasCRFPO82.2071.7411.6314.6515.3416.8412.0411.70
16Rigsby, LarryA144391BRFRO85.5368.9512.1514.7715.2615.0711.3816.90
17Kelley, PatrickTY14401ARFPO86.1968.4212.0112.3312.0315.369.4225.04
18Keef, DannyTy91228ACO86.6968.0212.4715.0116.5414.3715.3312.97
19Lefebvre, JPA91603CPROD87.6567.2810.6416.9614.8016.1915.9313.13
20Miller, KevinURFRO87.9967.0214.0518.6415.5314.1611.9713.64
21Baker, ElijahRFPO90.2665.3312.1516.5917.6116.0814.2913.54
22Foster, DougL1154BRRI90.3365.2814.1013.6118.9418.6511.9813.05
23Elliott, ShaneA178586URFPO91.4364.5018.8515.1014.7615.2114.8912.62
24Finley, ElijahULO91.6364.3611.5119.5615.8515.8013.5215.39
25Peace, TomTY146270CPCCO92.3063.8913.0620.5516.5616.1912.9912.95
26Roberts, MichaelA158376CRFRO95.3261.8724.9315.2814.1619.3610.1311.46
27Adams, AndrewTy142505BOPN96.0861.3812.6117.9017.3418.4114.4715.35
28Baker, AdamRFPO97.7960.3014.4519.3917.4216.5616.2713.70
29Peace, TomTY146270CRFPO99.6859.1615.7519.9219.5715.9614.2814.20
30Saslawsky, MikeTY56783DRFPO100.3258.7813.8117.0620.2120.5413.3515.35
31Morgan, HunterA174024UOPN101.6358.0213.8717.7518.0020.7216.4514.84
32Finley, AaronUCO101.8557.9011.9016.7018.9521.6815.1517.47
33Neville, JeffreyRFPO107.9254.6413.2821.4222.4620.3314.8615.57
34Rennie, MichaelA70420CO110.1153.5615.1521.0120.3620.0715.6717.85
35Roberts, JRTY102739CRFPO110.1353.5518.3918.8619.3718.5817.1417.79
36Menzer, TimothyCO110.7653.2414.2120.6022.0421.0516.8116.05
37Jensen, DavidURFPO114.0051.7313.6921.6319.8117.6025.2216.05
38Nelson, RayTY105049CCO114.2151.6313.5220.4924.6824.5914.6016.33
39Cantrell, CaseyA163921BLO114.6251.4514.9622.6421.6820.4115.1519.78
40Hosier, DakotaCO114.6551.4315.4121.2722.8220.2916.5218.34
41Padilla, JarielA148709BCO115.1851.2015.0318.1718.2420.4924.3518.90
42Means, RickCLO118.3249.8416.1821.4219.8925.0717.6818.08
43Walters, MarkCO119.2349.4617.5820.3722.0820.3719.4319.40
44Saslawsky, MikeTY56783CRRO123.7747.6416.6520.7322.8222.4018.0923.08
45Elliott, FrankA184244URFPO125.1247.1317.3625.6720.3719.5021.7120.51
46Morava, GregCO125.6046.9516.7323.1724.0821.5518.6021.47
47Garmon, BrettDon’t have oneUOPN128.5445.8815.9423.8924.5821.3123.9718.85
48La Day, MarcelleRFRI129.6645.4816.9025.9019.0828.4621.0518.27
49Roberts, ETHANCO130.3545.2419.8920.1424.3524.6821.0720.22
50Pezalski, SteveLO132.7244.4320.0420.3423.6024.0821.8222.84
51Johnson, MattSS134.4243.8714.8518.5130.2934.0215.8820.87
52Richards, VernonTY144931LO134.9943.6819.3922.0423.8324.5223.5721.64
53Loffi, MattCO136.6243.1618.0324.0022.9121.6124.0726.00
54Zerby, ScottA159843ULO137.4242.9121.4423.1825.8123.9620.7122.32
55Zerby, ScottA159843UCO140.6341.9317.9427.6525.6226.7320.7821.91
56Callejo, keenanUOPN144.0040.9517.8825.0027.4724.8827.8420.93
57Oneil, AaronCO146.8940.1519.7026.6125.6130.4721.4123.09
58Pearson, BenjaminA171775CSS149.1639.5316.2422.6720.0324.5931.8933.74
59Reilly, BrianCO157.8337.3618.5437.2925.4628.7023.3424.50
60Cundiff, JeremyUCO164.4935.8545.6124.3022.8623.7023.6424.38
61Elliott, FrankA184244ULO171.3234.4225.5229.8632.8429.8425.3127.95
62Pennington, StephenXRFPI178.0233.1319.1532.1839.1833.5624.1929.76
63Keef, ZachJ182896URFPI190.9930.8821.2938.4337.2840.5624.9328.50
64Paz, PhilipCO224.0526.3231.3742.6045.9640.3229.5434.26
65Roberts, KirstenUCO236.7524.9128.2641.6151.4340.9633.7340.76
66Neville, JeffreyRFPO--------
(DQ)Keef, ZachJ182896USS--------

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 iPhone 26.5.2 at Jul 19, 2026 12:12