OKCGC Steel Challenge July 2026 Match
2026-07-18
Match Results - Centerfire Pistol
32

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke And Hope2: Accelerator3: Speed Option4: Five To Go5: Roundabout6: Showdown
1Keef, DannyTy91228ACO86.69100.0012.4715.0116.5414.3715.3312.97
2Lefebvre, JPA91603CPROD87.6598.9010.6416.9614.8016.1915.9313.13
3Finley, ElijahULO91.6394.6111.5119.5615.8515.8013.5215.39
4Adams, AndrewTy142505BOPN96.0890.2312.6117.9017.3418.4114.4715.35
5Morgan, HunterA174024UOPN101.6385.3013.8717.7518.0020.7216.4514.84
6Finley, AaronUCO101.8585.1211.9016.7018.9521.6815.1517.47
7Rennie, MichaelA70420CO110.1178.7315.1521.0120.3620.0715.6717.85
8Menzer, TimothyCO110.7678.2714.2120.6022.0421.0516.8116.05
9Nelson, RayTY105049CCO114.2175.9013.5220.4924.6824.5914.6016.33
10Cantrell, CaseyA163921BLO114.6275.6314.9622.6421.6820.4115.1519.78
11Hosier, DakotaCO114.6575.6115.4121.2722.8220.2916.5218.34
12Padilla, JarielA148709BCO115.1875.2615.0318.1718.2420.4924.3518.90
13Means, RickCLO118.3273.2716.1821.4219.8925.0717.6818.08
14Walters, MarkCO119.2372.7117.5820.3722.0820.3719.4319.40
15Morava, GregCO125.6069.0216.7323.1724.0821.5518.6021.47
16Garmon, BrettDon’t have oneUOPN128.5467.4415.9423.8924.5821.3123.9718.85
17Roberts, ETHANCO130.3566.5119.8920.1424.3524.6821.0720.22
18Pezalski, SteveLO132.7265.3220.0420.3423.6024.0821.8222.84
19Johnson, MattSS134.4264.4914.8518.5130.2934.0215.8820.87
20Richards, VernonTY144931LO134.9964.2219.3922.0423.8324.5223.5721.64
21Loffi, MattCO136.6263.4518.0324.0022.9121.6124.0726.00
22Zerby, ScottA159843ULO137.4263.0821.4423.1825.8123.9620.7122.32
23Zerby, ScottA159843UCO140.6361.6417.9427.6525.6226.7320.7821.91
24Callejo, keenanUOPN144.0060.2017.8825.0027.4724.8827.8420.93
25Oneil, AaronCO146.8959.0219.7026.6125.6130.4721.4123.09
26Pearson, BenjaminA171775CSS149.1658.1216.2422.6720.0324.5931.8933.74
27Reilly, BrianCO157.8354.9318.5437.2925.4628.7023.3424.50
28Cundiff, JeremyUCO164.4952.7045.6124.3022.8623.7023.6424.38
29Elliott, FrankA184244ULO171.3250.6025.5229.8632.8429.8425.3127.95
30Paz, PhilipCO224.0538.6931.3742.6045.9640.3229.5434.26
31Roberts, KirstenUCO236.7536.6228.2641.6151.4340.9633.7340.76
(DQ)Keef, ZachJ182896USS--------

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.13+317 iPhone 26.5.2 at Jul 19, 2026 12:12