OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Home Of The Brave - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lazo, EricACOMin106014.737.1962120.0000100.00%
2Scarlett, BrodyMCOMin1031013.107.0992118.382598.65%
3Elam, SamACOMin112017.056.5689109.539591.28%
4McCollough, TylerACOMin110017.276.3694106.212788.51%
5Henderson, JarredCCOMin102016.176.3080105.188887.66%
6Lackey, AlexACOMin110017.646.2358103.984986.65%
7Smith, JoshuaMCOMin100016.076.2228103.768186.47%
8Finley, AidenUCOMin118018.996.2138103.618086.35%
9Chapman, TaylorACOMin100016.236.1614102.744285.62%
10Davis, StevenBCOMin110018.316.0076100.179583.48%
11Wallace, JalenBCOMin108018.455.853797.613281.34%
12Theodore, AndiMCOMin1091016.995.827097.167980.97%
13Rigsby, MattBCOMin116019.975.808796.862880.72%
14Hill, AlexBCOMin114019.775.766396.155780.13%
15Allen, XavierBCOMin106018.575.708195.185279.32%
16Kittrell, MikeBCOMin116020.395.689194.868479.06%
17King, BradBCOMin110019.935.519392.036976.70%
18Chrisman, AustinACOMin104019.035.465191.133175.94%
19Morgan, JordanACOMin114020.955.441590.739675.62%
20Nelson, RayCCOMin108021.215.091984.909870.76%
21Mcmunn, PatrickUCOMin112024.104.647377.495964.58%
22Walker, AaronCCOMin106024.314.360372.710060.59%
23Baker, JoshuaCOMin102023.864.274971.286059.40%
24Garner, KoehnCCOMin118029.713.971766.230055.19%
25Williams, TrevorCOMin1111025.733.925465.457954.55%
26Sachleben, DaltonCOMin114030.043.794963.281752.73%
27Chang, YoungCCOMin104027.593.769562.858252.38%
28Lam, AnthonyXCOMin114030.483.740262.369651.97%
29Zerby, ScottCCOMin106031.053.413856.926747.44%
30Beasley, ZaneUCOMin116034.813.332455.569346.31%
31Dietrich, CameronUCOMin110034.473.191253.214844.35%
32Cricklin, KyleCOMin110036.583.007150.144841.79%
33Roberts, ETHANCOMin116039.322.950249.196041.00%
34Hang, ArthurUCOMin1061032.892.918848.672440.56%
35Phan, LawUCOMin1092031.302.843547.416739.51%
36Little, AndrewUCOMin1072033.742.578542.997735.83%
37Hammad, HanyBCOMin903024.842.415540.279633.57%
38Rogers, MatthewUCOMin1093033.622.349839.184032.65%
39McLemore, KenCCOMin1003032.002.187536.477630.40%
40Little, ForestUCOMin94044.392.117635.312029.43%
41Cavin, HarlanCCOMin831034.652.106835.131929.28%
42Page, RobertUCOMin1043036.532.025733.779528.15%
43Burrows, ScottUCOMin926027.291.172619.553716.29%
44Davis, PaytonCCOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
45(DQ) Harder, MichaelCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38