OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - It's Our Oil Now - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lazo, EricACOMin114014.048.1197130.0000100.00%
2Scarlett, BrodyMCOMin112014.047.9772127.718598.25%
3Theodore, AndiMCOMin128016.507.7576124.202695.54%
4Chrisman, AustinACOMin126016.617.5858121.452093.42%
5Elam, SamACOMin118015.817.4636119.495591.92%
6Hill, AlexBCOMin126016.967.4292118.944891.50%
7Henderson, JarredCCOMin114015.557.3312117.375890.29%
8Lackey, AlexACOMin122016.777.2749116.474489.60%
9Finley, AidenUCOMin116016.067.2229115.641888.96%
10Davis, StevenBCOMin116017.646.5760105.284780.99%
11McCollough, TylerACOMin112018.046.208499.399276.46%
12Wallace, JalenBCOMin118019.256.129998.142475.49%
13Kittrell, MikeBCOMin118019.366.095097.583775.06%
14Chapman, TaylorACOMin112018.386.093697.561275.05%
15King, BradBCOMin118019.496.054496.933674.56%
16Walker, AaronCCOMin122020.535.942595.142173.19%
17Allen, XavierBCOMin122020.995.812393.057571.58%
18Morgan, JordanACOMin122022.585.403086.504466.54%
19Hammad, HanyBCOMin1161020.005.300084.855465.27%
20Garner, KoehnCCOMin128024.315.265384.299864.85%
21Smith, JoshuaMCOMin1172018.465.254684.128564.71%
22Rigsby, MattBCOMin122023.435.207083.366464.13%
23Lam, AnthonyXCOMin122023.735.141282.312963.32%
24Baker, JoshuaCOMin118023.015.128282.104863.16%
25Mcmunn, PatrickUCOMin108021.145.108881.794262.92%
26Dietrich, CameronUCOMin120024.684.862277.846059.88%
27Williams, TrevorCOMin120024.914.817377.127159.33%
28Zerby, ScottCCOMin124025.914.785876.622858.94%
29Burrows, ScottUCOMin128027.634.632674.170057.05%
30Phan, LawUCOMin120026.424.542072.719455.94%
31Nelson, RayCCOMin1152021.664.386070.221854.02%
32Page, RobertUCOMin118027.334.317669.126753.17%
33Rogers, MatthewUCOMin122028.534.276268.463952.66%
34McLemore, KenCCOMin126031.274.029464.512549.62%
35Beasley, ZaneUCOMin120032.433.700359.243445.57%
36Roberts, ETHANCOMin108029.703.636458.220444.78%
37Chang, YoungCCOMin116031.963.629558.109944.70%
38Sachleben, DaltonCOMin1183025.393.465955.490642.69%
39Hang, ArthurUCOMin1142028.153.339353.463741.13%
40Cavin, HarlanCCOMin1151033.033.178950.895639.15%
41Little, ForestUCOMin106041.132.577241.262131.74%
42Cricklin, KyleCOMin1083031.042.512940.232630.95%
43Little, AndrewUCOMin1143039.682.116933.892526.07%
44Davis, PaytonCCOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
45(DQ) Harder, MichaelCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38