OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - It's Our Oil Now - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Theodore, AndiUOMin124013.749.0247130.0000100.00%
2Roper, AdamMLOMin120014.048.5470123.118894.71%
3Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin120014.498.2816119.295791.77%
4Lazo, EricACOMin114014.048.1197116.963689.97%
5Brown, WylieULOMin118014.618.0767116.344189.50%
6Scarlett, BrodyMCOMin112014.047.9772114.910988.39%
7Brown, WylieUOMin110013.797.9768114.905188.39%
8Heath, HunterALOMin1191013.857.8700113.366687.21%
9Hibbs, TimALOMin124015.897.8037112.411686.47%
10Theodore, AndiMCOMin128016.507.7576111.747585.96%
11Matthews, CharlesAOMaj127016.677.6185109.743884.42%
12Chrisman, AustinACOMin126016.617.5858109.272884.06%
13Gibson, MitchBPCCMin128016.927.5650108.973283.83%
14Hefley, JasonMPCCMin104013.787.5472108.716783.63%
15Johnson, CalvinUPCCMin126016.747.5269108.424383.40%
16Elam, SamACOMin118015.817.4636107.512582.70%
17Hill, AlexBCOMin126016.967.4292107.017082.32%
18Henderson, JarredCCOMin114015.557.3312105.605381.23%
19Churchill, CoreyULOMin122016.697.3098105.297081.00%
20Lackey, AlexACOMin122016.777.2749104.794380.61%
21Finley, AidenUCOMin116016.067.2229104.045280.03%
22Burris, TravisALOMin116016.087.2139103.915679.94%
23Lam, AlvinMLOMin122016.997.1807103.437379.57%
24Tucker, SterlingMPCCMin1181015.097.1571103.097479.31%
25Goodman, CalebAPCCMin124017.387.1346102.773379.06%
26Chrisman, AustinALOMin116016.327.1078102.387278.76%
27Lefebvre, JPULOMin118016.817.0196101.116777.78%
28Austin, DaytonUOMin118016.906.9822100.578077.37%
29Henderson, JarredALOMin124017.996.892799.288776.38%
30Renova, LouALOMin120017.416.892699.287376.37%
31Joseph, ConnerULOMin116016.896.868098.932976.10%
32Beasley, ZackCOMin128019.166.680696.233474.03%
33Armentrout, AaronALOMin122018.466.608995.200673.23%
34Davis, StevenBCOMin116017.646.576094.726772.87%
35Lackey, AlexAPCCMin116018.026.437392.728771.33%
36McCollough, TylerACOMin112018.046.208489.431468.79%
37Cary, LukasUOMin120019.346.204889.379668.75%
38Beasley, ZackBLOMin128020.716.180689.031068.49%
39McMillan, ConnorCLOMin126020.426.170488.884168.37%
40Wallace, JalenBCOMin118019.256.129988.300767.92%
41Kittrell, MikeBCOMin118019.366.095087.797967.54%
42Chapman, TaylorACOMin112018.386.093687.777867.52%
43King, BradBCOMin118019.496.054487.213167.09%
44Walker, AaronCCOMin122020.535.942585.601265.85%
45Raglin, KellyMOMaj1171018.035.934685.487465.76%
46Pinto, MichaelAOMaj125021.465.824883.905764.54%
47Allen, XavierBCOMin122020.995.812383.725764.40%
48Elliott, ShaneUOMin112019.595.717282.355863.35%
49Herberger, JarrettALOMin108018.925.708282.226163.25%
50Whitehurst, JordanUOMin124021.895.664781.599562.77%
51Perry, ToddCSSMin126023.225.426478.166860.13%
52Koehn, AlexULOMin130024.045.407777.897459.92%
53Guthrie, DrewALOMin120022.205.405477.864359.90%
54Morgan, JordanACOMin122022.585.403077.829759.87%
55Garner, JasonCLOMin108020.165.357177.168559.36%
56Willis, JoeAOMaj1172018.255.315176.563558.90%
57Hammad, HanyBCOMin1161020.005.300076.346058.73%
58Keef, DannyBSSMaj126023.865.280876.069558.51%
59Garner, KoehnCCOMin128024.315.265375.846258.34%
60Merritt, AustinCOMin108020.555.255575.705058.23%
61Smith, JoshuaMCOMin1172018.465.254675.692058.22%
62Brandt, DavidULOMin104019.905.226175.281557.91%
63Rigsby, MattBCOMin122023.435.207075.006457.70%
64Row, JustinOMin118022.745.189174.748557.50%
65Adams, AndrewBOMin120023.295.152474.219957.09%
66Lam, AnthonyXCOMin122023.735.141274.058556.97%
67Baker, JoshuaCOMin118023.015.128273.871356.82%
68Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin122023.795.128273.871356.82%
69Mcmunn, PatrickUCOMin108021.145.108873.591856.61%
70Quick, AndrewXLMaj125024.515.100073.465056.51%
71Sparr, MattBLOMin1131020.425.044172.659855.89%
72Teater, ThomasBSSMaj125024.925.016172.256555.58%
73Mcadam, DentonOMaj1191021.775.006972.123955.48%
74Zacher, IanMSSMaj1062017.195.002972.066355.44%
75Bebout, BrandonCPMin112022.604.955871.387954.91%
76Elliott, ShaneULOMin122024.794.921370.890954.53%
77Rader, JoelBSSMaj1191022.214.907770.695054.38%
78Bergdall, BlaineCOMin118024.174.882170.326254.10%
79Devore, RickUSSMin1091020.314.874470.215354.01%
80Dietrich, CameronUCOMin120024.684.862270.039653.88%
81Williams, TrevorCOMin120024.914.817369.392853.38%
82Zerby, ScottCCOMin124025.914.785868.939053.03%
83Gibson, MitchASSMaj119024.884.783068.898753.00%
84Beck, RyanUOMin116024.664.704067.760752.12%
85Laudenslager, TrentonOMin1103017.084.683867.469751.90%
86Wallace, JalenUSSMaj121026.024.650366.987251.53%
87Burrows, ScottUCOMin128027.634.632666.732251.33%
88Taylor, BryanBSSMin116025.234.597766.229550.95%
89Phan, LawUCOMin120026.424.542065.427150.33%
90Green, VernonULOMin118025.994.540265.401250.31%
91McLemore, KenULOMin124027.604.492864.718449.78%
92Hoover, BryanBLMaj1211024.814.474064.447649.58%
93Johnson, MattBSSMaj119026.654.465364.322249.48%
94h, spencerUSSMaj126028.344.446064.044249.26%
95Parker, BobBOMaj1131023.184.443564.008249.24%
96Miller, KoleUOMin122027.464.442863.998149.23%
97Foley, DavidULOMin1083017.764.391963.264948.67%
98Nelson, RayCCOMin1152021.664.386063.179948.60%
99Miller, SethGSSMaj112025.824.337762.484248.06%
100Page, RobertUCOMin118027.334.317662.194647.84%
101Rogers, MatthewUCOMin122028.534.276261.598347.38%
102Pearson, BenjaminUSSMin122028.724.247961.190647.07%
103Melsek, DavidULOMin1163020.714.152659.817846.01%
104Jennings, StacyULOMin118028.704.111559.225845.56%
105Vollmer, DennyCSSMaj125030.864.050658.348544.88%
106McLemore, KenCCOMin126031.274.029458.043144.65%
107Floyd, ShaunXLMin120029.834.022857.948144.58%
108Riley, WillULOMin118029.733.969157.174543.98%
109Elderton, DavidMSSMin118030.463.873955.803242.93%
110Allen, XavierUSSMin118030.483.871455.767242.90%
111Saslawsky, MikeCSSMaj116030.153.847455.421542.63%
112Beasley, ZaneUCOMin120032.433.700353.302541.00%
113Dillingham, LiamOMaj126034.093.696153.242040.96%
114Schnitzer, EricUSSMaj1191029.503.694953.224740.94%
115Roberts, ETHANCOMin108029.703.636452.382040.29%
116Chang, YoungCCOMin116031.963.629552.282640.22%
117Staton, PhoebeULMin108030.143.583351.617139.71%
118Miller, RichardBRMin116032.623.556151.225339.40%
119Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin1163024.433.520350.709639.01%
120Sachleben, DaltonCOMin1183025.393.465949.926038.40%
121Wall, TonyASSMaj120035.003.428649.388737.99%
122Dean, MichaelUOMaj121035.633.396048.919137.63%
123Puckett, JamesULOMin110032.413.394048.890337.61%
124Bitz, JesseULOMin1143024.943.368148.517237.32%
125Hang, ArthurUCOMin1142028.153.339348.102337.00%
126Huff, ChristopherUOMin122036.683.326147.912236.86%
127Brown, KellyCSSMin1102027.293.297947.506036.54%
128Roberts, JRCSSMaj1191033.863.219146.370835.67%
129Moreland, TannerUSSMin1071030.493.181445.827835.25%
130Cavin, HarlanCCOMin1151033.033.178945.791835.22%
131HEATH, DAVIDBLOMin1163027.943.078044.338334.11%
132Miller, KurtGSSMaj118039.742.969342.772532.90%
133Chaddon, TroyUPCCMin116039.072.969042.768232.90%
134Cox, RobertXLMaj121041.652.905241.849132.19%
135Puckett, MicahUSSMaj1253032.782.898141.746932.11%
136Burris, TravisUSSMaj1062030.862.786840.143630.88%
137Little, ForestUCOMin106041.132.577237.124328.56%
138Cricklin, KyleCOMin1083031.042.512936.198127.84%
139Blan, RobertUSSMaj1002034.052.349533.844326.03%
140Tucker, ClarkLMin1043032.552.273432.748125.19%
141Little, AndrewUCOMin1143039.682.116930.493823.46%
142Turner, RichardCSSMaj1033034.542.113530.444823.42%
143Heath, HunterUSSMaj1163043.141.993528.716222.09%
144Foster, DouglasASSMaj117058.821.989128.652822.04%
145vollmer, daltonUSSMaj1034032.301.950528.096821.61%
146Turner, JenniferUSSMaj1042045.201.858426.770120.59%
147Landa Ramos Jr, JuanULOMin804043.540.918713.233810.18%
148Goode, GregCSSMaj976048.810.758010.91898.40%
149Davis, PaytonCCOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
150Martinez, JavierASSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
151Ray, RussellUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
152Turner, JeffCLMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
153(DQ) Means, RickA62938CSSMaj
154(DQ) Keef, ZachJ182896USSMin
155(DQ) Harder, MichaelCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38