OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Kickin' Ass Since 1776 - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Theodore, AndiMCOMin103015.496.6495115.0000100.00%
2Chrisman, AustinACOMin101015.616.4702111.899197.30%
3Smith, JoshuaMCOMin109017.616.1897107.048093.09%
4Finley, AidenUCOMin1081016.855.8160100.585087.47%
5Elam, SamACOMin103018.255.643897.606984.88%
6Henderson, JarredCCOMin103018.535.558696.133483.59%
7Chapman, TaylorACOMin105018.935.546895.929383.42%
8Scarlett, BrodyMCOMin981015.885.541695.839483.34%
9Lackey, AlexACOMin99017.995.503195.173582.76%
10King, BradBCOMin109019.965.460994.443782.12%
11Allen, XavierBCOMin103018.955.435494.002781.74%
12Davis, StevenBCOMin101018.725.395393.309281.14%
13Wallace, JalenBCOMin103019.215.361892.729880.63%
14McCollough, TylerACOMin99018.975.218890.256778.48%
15Hammad, HanyBCOMin97018.695.189989.756978.05%
16Rigsby, MattBCOMin113022.405.044687.244075.86%
17Morgan, JordanACOMin113023.114.889784.565173.53%
18Kittrell, MikeBCOMin109022.464.853183.932172.98%
19Lazo, EricACOMin1013016.004.437576.744566.73%
20Walker, AaronCCOMin1081022.124.430476.621766.63%
21Hill, AlexBCOMin97021.934.423276.497266.52%
22Nelson, RayCCOMin103024.314.236973.275263.72%
23Lam, AnthonyXCOMin109025.774.229773.150763.61%
24Page, RobertUCOMin111027.314.064470.291961.12%
25Garner, KoehnCCOMin93023.353.982968.882459.90%
26Mcmunn, PatrickUCOMin941022.273.771965.233356.72%
27Williams, TrevorCOMin99026.733.703764.053855.70%
28Sachleben, DaltonCOMin1111029.773.392758.675251.02%
29Beasley, ZaneUCOMin101030.203.344457.839850.30%
30Dietrich, CameronUCOMin101030.483.313657.307249.83%
31McLemore, KenCCOMin111035.643.114553.863846.84%
32Roberts, ETHANCOMin109035.603.061852.952446.05%
33Baker, JoshuaCOMin93030.773.022452.271045.45%
34Zerby, ScottCCOMin103035.072.937050.794044.17%
35Hang, ArthurUCOMin993024.232.847749.249642.83%
36Davis, PaytonCCOMin902025.502.745147.475241.28%
37Burrows, ScottUCOMin111047.832.320740.135434.90%
38Chang, YoungCCOMin107047.052.274239.331234.20%
39Little, AndrewUCOMin933028.022.248438.885033.81%
40Cricklin, KyleCOMin853037.171.479725.590722.25%
41Little, ForestUCOMin792043.631.352323.387420.34%
42Phan, LawUCOMin885043.560.872415.087813.12%
43Cavin, HarlanCCOMin765031.910.814814.091612.25%
44Rogers, MatthewUCOMin756024.900.602410.41829.06%
45(DQ) Harder, MichaelCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38