OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Kickin' Ass Since 1776 - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Limited
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Quick, AndrewXLMaj113027.184.1575115.0000100.00%
2Hoover, BryanBLMaj111030.253.6694101.498788.26%
3Floyd, ShaunXLMin107029.473.6308100.431087.33%
4Tucker, ClarkLMin833023.922.215761.288253.29%
5Staton, PhoebeULMin893030.061.962754.290047.21%
6Cox, RobertXLMaj109058.641.858851.416044.71%
7Turner, JeffCLMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38