OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Kickin' Ass Since 1776 - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Limited Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Heath, HunterALOMin111015.407.2078115.0000100.00%
2Brown, WylieULOMin109016.416.6423105.977592.15%
3Renova, LouALOMin103016.536.231199.416886.45%
4Chrisman, AustinALOMin99015.956.206999.030786.11%
5Roper, AdamMLOMin107017.506.114397.553384.83%
6Joseph, ConnerULOMin109018.195.992395.606883.14%
7Henderson, JarredALOMin107017.965.957795.054782.66%
8Churchill, CoreyULOMin107019.115.599289.334977.68%
9Herberger, JarrettALOMin107019.495.490087.592676.17%
10Guthrie, DrewALOMin105019.625.351785.386074.25%
11Green, VernonULOMin109021.035.183182.696071.91%
12Armentrout, AaronALOMin101021.054.798176.553466.57%
13Beasley, ZackBLOMin109022.894.761975.975866.07%
14Burris, TravisALOMin97020.764.672474.547964.82%
15Foley, DavidULOMin95021.024.519572.108362.70%
16Garner, JasonCLOMin103022.874.503771.856362.48%
17Elliott, ShaneULOMin101024.374.144466.123657.50%
18Sparr, MattBLOMin1051023.953.966663.286955.03%
19Hibbs, TimALOMin1001022.853.938762.841754.64%
20McMillan, ConnorCLOMin97025.363.824961.026053.07%
21HEATH, DAVIDBLOMin103026.973.819160.933552.99%
22Bitz, JesseULOMin113031.013.644058.139850.56%
23Lam, AlvinMLOMin913017.333.519956.159848.83%
24Brandt, DavidULOMin902021.023.330253.133146.20%
25Koehn, AlexULOMin107033.673.177950.703244.09%
26McLemore, KenULOMin111035.333.141850.127243.59%
27Lefebvre, JPULOMin893019.792.981347.566541.36%
28Melsek, DavidULOMin953024.052.702743.121437.50%
29Riley, WillULOMin914022.492.267736.181031.46%
30Puckett, JamesULOMin982037.062.104733.580429.20%
31Jennings, StacyULOMin877022.270.763412.180010.59%
32Landa Ramos Jr, JuanULOMin686071.770.11151.77901.55%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38