OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Kickin' Ass Since 1776 - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Matthews, CharlesAOMaj111016.026.9288115.0000100.00%
2Brown, WylieUOMin105015.706.6879111.001796.52%
3Theodore, AndiUOMin97015.006.4667107.330393.33%
4Austin, DaytonUOMin101018.165.561792.309780.27%
5Raglin, KellyMOMaj107019.395.518391.589479.64%
6Pinto, MichaelAOMaj108020.135.365189.046777.43%
7Laudenslager, TrentonOMin101020.374.958382.294871.56%
8Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin109023.384.662177.378767.29%
9Beasley, ZackCOMin109023.574.624576.754666.74%
10Whitehurst, JordanUOMin99021.584.587676.142266.21%
11Willis, JoeAOMaj1031021.444.337771.994562.60%
12Beck, RyanUOMin1021022.484.092567.924859.07%
13Miller, KoleUOMin105027.703.790662.914154.71%
14Mcadam, DentonOMaj1042022.473.738362.046053.95%
15Parker, BobBOMaj102027.473.713161.627853.59%
16Row, JustinOMin961024.033.578959.400451.65%
17Bergdall, BlaineCOMin99027.883.550958.935751.25%
18Dillingham, LiamOMaj111031.723.499458.080950.51%
19Merritt, AustinCOMin881023.343.341955.466848.23%
20Elliott, ShaneUOMin1002024.003.333355.324148.11%
21Adams, AndrewBOMin1033022.543.238753.754046.74%
22Huff, ChristopherUOMin101032.863.073651.013744.36%
23Dean, MichaelUOMaj99034.752.848947.284341.12%
24Cary, LukasUOMin941035.822.345138.922533.85%
25Ray, RussellUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38