OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Browning's Masterpiece - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Theodore, AndiMCOMin108012.848.4112120.0000100.00%
2Chrisman, AustinACOMin104013.807.5362107.516689.60%
3McCollough, TylerACOMin106014.097.5231107.329889.44%
4Henderson, JarredCCOMin102014.656.962599.331882.78%
5Finley, AidenUCOMin1011013.406.791096.885180.74%
6Lackey, AlexACOMin106016.046.608594.281478.57%
7Hammad, HanyBCOMin98014.956.555293.521077.93%
8King, BradBCOMin112017.486.407391.411076.18%
9Elam, SamACOMin96015.046.383091.064375.89%
10Davis, StevenBCOMin106016.646.370290.881775.73%
11Hill, AlexBCOMin112018.136.177688.133973.44%
12Chapman, TaylorACOMin1031015.246.102487.061172.55%
13Lazo, EricACOMin931013.696.062886.496172.08%
14Rigsby, MattBCOMin116020.285.719981.604168.00%
15Kittrell, MikeBCOMin98017.285.671380.910767.43%
16Allen, XavierBCOMin102018.085.641680.487067.07%
17Morgan, JordanACOMin114020.845.470278.041765.03%
18Scarlett, BrodyMCOMin951015.745.400377.044464.20%
19Nelson, RayCCOMin100018.765.330576.048663.37%
20Garner, KoehnCCOMin116021.935.289675.465162.89%
21Smith, JoshuaMCOMin1011017.545.188174.017061.68%
22Wallace, JalenBCOMin1021018.325.021871.644559.70%
23Davis, PaytonCCOMin110023.004.782668.231956.86%
24Baker, JoshuaCOMin102021.394.768668.032156.69%
25Walker, AaronCCOMin108022.704.757767.876656.56%
26Sachleben, DaltonCOMin116024.424.750267.769656.47%
27Page, RobertUCOMin110023.784.625765.993454.99%
28Zerby, ScottCCOMin114026.784.256960.731950.61%
29Rogers, MatthewUCOMin112026.484.229660.342450.29%
30Chang, YoungCCOMin108027.143.979456.772947.31%
31Burrows, ScottUCOMin100025.423.933956.123746.77%
32McLemore, KenCCOMin1071025.153.856955.025245.85%
33Lam, AnthonyXCOMin1032021.933.784853.996645.00%
34Dietrich, CameronUCOMin110030.763.576151.019142.52%
35Mcmunn, PatrickUCOMin952022.223.375348.154440.13%
36Williams, TrevorCOMin953020.043.243546.274038.56%
37Beasley, ZaneUCOMin951028.732.958642.209435.17%
38Roberts, ETHANCOMin114039.192.908941.500434.58%
39Little, AndrewUCOMin1032028.872.875041.016734.18%
40Cricklin, KyleCOMin112038.972.874041.002534.17%
41Cavin, HarlanCCOMin982032.362.410434.388428.66%
42Hang, ArthurUCOMin108045.272.385734.036028.36%
43Little, ForestUCOMin98042.592.301032.827727.36%
44Phan, LawUCOMin931038.252.169930.957325.80%
45(DQ) Harder, MichaelCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38