OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Browning's Masterpiece - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Single Stack
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Teater, ThomasBSSMaj119020.885.6992120.0000100.00%
2Perry, ToddCSSMin102018.265.5860117.616598.01%
3Gibson, MitchASSMaj110019.705.5838117.570297.98%
4Heath, HunterUSSMaj115021.045.4658115.085695.90%
5Zacher, IanMSSMaj1041017.345.4210114.142395.12%
6Pearson, BenjaminUSSMin108021.205.0943107.263589.39%
7Goode, GregCSSMaj104022.624.597796.807380.67%
8Devore, RickUSSMin92020.164.563596.087280.07%
9Taylor, BryanBSSMin114026.134.362891.861376.55%
10Miller, KurtGSSMaj115026.944.268789.880074.90%
11Moreland, TannerUSSMin94022.214.232389.113674.26%
12Johnson, MattBSSMaj113027.864.056085.401571.17%
13Burris, TravisUSSMaj1031023.244.001784.258170.22%
14Vollmer, DennyCSSMaj112028.803.888981.883168.24%
15Miller, SethGSSMaj115031.233.682477.535164.61%
16Saslawsky, MikeCSSMaj102028.173.620976.240263.53%
17Puckett, MicahUSSMaj117032.333.618976.198163.50%
18Allen, XavierUSSMin96026.713.594275.678063.06%
19h, spencerUSSMaj1101029.433.397971.544859.62%
20Rader, JoelBSSMaj991026.933.304969.586657.99%
21Brown, KellyCSSMin1011027.593.298369.447657.87%
22Roberts, JRCSSMaj110033.833.251668.464357.05%
23Wall, TonyASSMaj1041029.533.183267.024155.85%
24Elderton, DavidMSSMin100031.993.126065.819854.85%
25Blan, RobertUSSMaj982026.062.993163.021552.52%
26Martinez, JavierASSMaj1122032.202.857160.157950.13%
27Wallace, JalenUSSMaj962027.842.729957.479647.90%
28Foster, DouglasASSMaj107040.572.637455.532046.28%
29Keef, DannyBSSMaj119045.422.620055.165645.97%
30vollmer, daltonUSSMaj972032.812.346849.413341.18%
31Schnitzer, EricUSSMaj1022035.562.306048.554240.46%
32Turner, RichardCSSMaj943029.032.204646.419138.68%
33Turner, JenniferUSSMaj111052.952.096344.138836.78%
34(DQ) Means, RickA62938CSSMaj
35(DQ) Keef, ZachJ182896USSMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38