OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Jefferson's Illegitimate Children (AKA I love These Hoes) - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Theodore, AndiUOMin103012.468.2665115.0000100.00%
2Matthews, CharlesAOMaj111014.207.8169108.745494.56%
3Brown, WylieUOMin99012.767.7586107.934393.86%
4Raglin, KellyMOMaj107014.507.3793102.657789.27%
5Willis, JoeAOMaj108015.556.945396.620084.02%
6Laudenslager, TrentonOMin101016.076.285087.434276.03%
7Pinto, MichaelAOMaj110018.236.034083.942472.99%
8Whitehurst, JordanUOMin111018.785.910582.224371.50%
9Beasley, ZackCOMin111019.635.654678.664468.40%
10Adams, AndrewBOMin103018.445.585777.705967.57%
11Parker, BobBOMaj103018.475.576677.579367.46%
12Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin107019.745.420575.407765.57%
13Miller, KoleUOMin109020.265.380174.845665.08%
14Elliott, ShaneUOMin1031017.635.275173.384963.81%
15Bergdall, BlaineCOMin101019.235.252273.066463.54%
16Austin, DaytonUOMin1002015.865.044170.171461.02%
17Cary, LukasUOMin1001019.954.511362.759354.57%
18Dean, MichaelUOMaj102023.034.429061.614353.58%
19Mcadam, DentonOMaj110025.684.283559.590251.82%
20Merritt, AustinCOMin892019.083.616450.309843.75%
21Huff, ChristopherUOMin111031.053.574949.732543.25%
22Dillingham, LiamOMaj1023026.812.685637.360932.49%
23Row, JustinOMin975019.692.387033.206928.88%
24Beck, RyanUOMin776016.261.045514.544512.65%
25Ray, RussellUOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38