OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Crossing The Delaware - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - PCC
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Armentrout, AaronMPCCMin2001.6711.976020.0000100.00%
2Tucker, SterlingMPCCMin2001.7911.173218.659393.30%
3Lackey, AlexAPCCMin2001.8111.049718.453192.27%
4Hefley, JasonMPCCMin2001.9410.309317.216686.08%
5Johnson, CalvinUPCCMin2001.9510.256417.128385.64%
6Goodman, CalebAPCCMin2002.149.345815.607578.04%
7Gibson, MitchBPCCMin2002.199.132415.251276.26%
8Roberts, MichaelCPCCMin2002.617.662812.796963.98%
9Chaddon, TroyUPCCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38