OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Crossing The Delaware - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Single Stack
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Heath, HunterUSSMaj2003.256.153820.0000100.00%
2Gibson, MitchASSMaj2003.266.135019.938999.69%
3Taylor, BryanBSSMin2003.306.060619.697198.49%
4Turner, RichardCSSMaj2003.345.988019.461197.31%
5Perry, ToddCSSMin2003.385.917219.231096.16%
6Elderton, DavidMSSMin2003.445.814018.895694.48%
7Puckett, MicahUSSMaj2003.455.797118.840794.20%
8Johnson, MattBSSMaj2003.565.618018.258691.29%
9Vollmer, DennyCSSMaj2003.565.618018.258691.29%
10Rader, JoelBSSMaj2003.685.434817.663288.32%
11Zacher, IanMSSMaj2003.815.249317.060485.30%
12Miller, SethGSSMaj2003.845.208316.927184.64%
13Teater, ThomasBSSMaj2003.915.115116.624283.12%
14Schnitzer, EricUSSMaj2003.975.037816.373081.86%
15Blan, RobertUSSMaj2004.005.000016.250181.25%
16Miller, KurtGSSMaj2004.005.000016.250181.25%
17Martinez, JavierASSMaj2004.094.890015.892679.46%
18Wall, TonyASSMaj2004.264.694815.258276.29%
19Moreland, TannerUSSMin2004.314.640415.081475.41%
20Devore, RickUSSMin2004.334.618915.011575.06%
21Keef, DannyBSSMaj2004.374.576714.874474.37%
22Foster, DouglasASSMaj2004.504.444414.444472.22%
23Saslawsky, MikeCSSMaj2004.574.376414.223471.12%
24Pearson, BenjaminUSSMin2004.964.032313.105165.53%
25Roberts, JRCSSMaj2005.383.717512.082060.41%
26h, spencerUSSMaj2005.423.690011.992659.96%
27Wallace, JalenUSSMaj2005.453.669711.926659.63%
28Burris, TravisUSSMaj2005.913.384110.998454.99%
29Brown, KellyCSSMin2007.182.78559.052945.26%
30Turner, JenniferUSSMaj2009.192.17637.073035.37%
31vollmer, daltonUSSMaj2009.212.17167.057835.29%
32Goode, GregCSSMaj2009.502.10536.842334.21%
33Allen, XavierUSSMin20010.741.86226.052230.26%
34(DQ) Means, RickA62938CSSMaj
35(DQ) Keef, ZachJ182896USSMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38