OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Cutting Throats On Christmas Eve - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Carry Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Theodore, AndiMCOMin4004.518.869240.0000100.00%
2Hammad, HanyBCOMin4004.618.676839.132397.83%
3Lackey, AlexACOMin3804.598.278937.337893.34%
4Chapman, TaylorACOMin4005.047.936535.793589.48%
5Smith, JoshuaMCOMin3604.597.843135.372388.43%
6Elam, SamACOMin3805.047.539734.004085.01%
7Finley, AidenUCOMin4005.387.434933.531383.83%
8McCollough, TylerACOMin3605.037.157132.278480.70%
9Morgan, JordanACOMin4005.796.908531.157377.89%
10Allen, XavierBCOMin3605.306.792530.634176.59%
11Williams, TrevorCOMin3805.636.749630.440676.10%
12Little, AndrewUCOMin3405.096.679830.125875.31%
13Henderson, JarredCCOMin3805.736.631829.909374.77%
14Hill, AlexBCOMin4006.116.546629.525173.81%
15Rigsby, MattBCOMin3605.636.394328.838272.10%
16Chrisman, AustinACOMin3405.396.308028.449071.12%
17Davis, PaytonCCOMin3405.735.933726.760966.90%
18McLemore, KenCCOMin3806.465.882426.529666.32%
19Lam, AnthonyXCOMin3406.015.657225.513963.78%
20Kittrell, MikeBCOMin3806.875.531324.946162.37%
21Beasley, ZaneUCOMin3606.675.397324.341860.85%
22Garner, KoehnCCOMin3807.065.382424.274660.69%
23King, BradBCOMin3807.165.307323.935959.84%
24Burrows, ScottUCOMin3206.215.153023.240058.10%
25Mcmunn, PatrickUCOMin3607.005.142923.194457.99%
26Davis, StevenBCOMin4007.805.128223.128157.82%
27Nelson, RayCCOMin3607.125.056222.803457.01%
28Chang, YoungCCOMin3807.714.928722.228455.57%
29Walker, AaronCCOMin2805.834.802721.660154.15%
30Wallace, JalenBCOMin3607.644.712021.251153.13%
31Little, ForestUCOMin3607.884.568520.603951.51%
32Scarlett, BrodyMCOMin31104.714.458620.108250.27%
33Rogers, MatthewUCOMin3006.824.398819.838549.60%
34Lazo, EricACOMin33105.254.381019.758349.40%
35Hang, ArthurUCOMin3407.974.266019.239648.10%
36Zerby, ScottCCOMin3608.654.161818.769746.92%
37Phan, LawUCOMin3209.023.547716.000140.00%
38Cricklin, KyleCOMin36011.123.237414.600636.50%
39Baker, JoshuaCOMin33107.233.181214.347235.87%
40Cavin, HarlanCCOMin28106.112.946013.286433.22%
41Page, RobertUCOMin33208.071.61097.265118.16%
42Sachleben, DaltonCOMin322010.561.13645.125212.81%
43Roberts, ETHANCOMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
44Dietrich, CameronUCOMin28307.550.00000.00000.00%
45(DQ) Harder, MichaelCOMin

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38