OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Cutting Throats On Christmas Eve - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Limited
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Quick, AndrewXLMaj3906.046.457040.0000100.00%
2Hoover, BryanBLMaj3806.276.060637.544493.86%
3Floyd, ShaunXLMin3606.905.217432.320980.80%
4Tucker, ClarkLMin3607.264.958730.718376.80%
5Turner, JeffCLMaj3607.564.761929.499173.75%
6Staton, PhoebeULMin3008.133.690022.858957.15%
7Cox, RobertXLMaj27309.150.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38