OKCGC July USPSA Match - Saturday and/or Sunday - Cutting Throats On Christmas Eve - 2026-07-04


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Raglin, KellyMOMaj3804.568.333340.0000100.00%
2Adams, AndrewBOMin3804.728.050838.644096.61%
3Brown, WylieUOMin3604.697.675936.844592.11%
4Matthews, CharlesAOMaj3905.207.500036.000190.00%
5Parker, BobBOMaj3705.087.283534.960987.40%
6Mcadam, DentonOMaj3805.267.224334.676886.69%
7Theodore, AndiUOMin4005.597.155634.347085.87%
8Miller, KoleUOMin4005.916.768232.487581.22%
9Pinto, MichaelAOMaj3705.796.390330.673676.68%
10Row, JustinOMin4006.266.389830.671276.68%
11Dean, MichaelUOMaj3705.836.346530.463376.16%
12Cary, LukasUOMin4006.416.240229.953174.88%
13Whitehurst, JordanUOMin4006.436.220829.860074.65%
14Elliott, ShaneUOMin3405.626.049829.039272.60%
15Willis, JoeAOMaj3806.505.846228.061970.15%
16Bergdall, BlaineCOMin3606.815.286325.374363.44%
17Beasley, ZackCOMin3606.855.255525.226563.07%
18Nielsen, JeremiahUOMin3807.275.227025.089762.72%
19Merritt, AustinCOMin4008.614.645822.299955.75%
20Laudenslager, TrentonOMin35105.704.386021.052952.63%
21Dillingham, LiamOMaj3708.794.209320.204750.51%
22Huff, ChristopherUOMin3609.823.666017.596943.99%
23Austin, DaytonUOMin27105.523.079714.782636.96%
24Ray, RussellUOMin29107.362.581512.391230.98%
25Beck, RyanUOMin282012.200.65573.14747.87%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.11+313 iPhone 26.5 at Jul 5, 2026 16:38