OKCGC Shoot Sig Practice Match - March 2026
2026-03-14
Match Results - By Division

Sig Pistol Optics - full size centerfire pistol with optic (need 10+ capacity)
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: X Series2: V Crown3: DH-3
1Schuetzner, GabrielSPOFSCPWO16.46100.005.425.455.59
2h, spencer DH3SPOFSCPWO17.0496.606.045.085.92
3Vinyard, SkylerSPOFSCPWO18.6088.495.586.046.98
4h, spencer G47SPOFSCPWO20.0282.225.535.728.77
5Welland, JamesA167184SPOFSCPWO21.6975.897.157.706.84
6Peace, TomSPOFSCPWO25.2665.167.4810.187.60
7Cossey, BarrySPOFSCPWO31.0053.107.9910.0812.93
8Lankford, RobertSPOFSCPWO34.3247.9613.898.4312.00
9Sparks, MikeSPOFSCPWO35.0746.9310.6011.5212.95
10Elliott, ShaneSPOFSCPWO35.7146.0911.9810.0113.72
11Pasillas, JulianSPOFSCPWO36.3845.2411.5412.7412.10
12Sparks, LaurenSPOFSCPWO37.7543.6012.3714.5510.83

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.4+306 iPhone 26.3.1 at Mar 14, 2026 15:33