OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - 2026-10-24


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Cantrell, CaseyBRMajOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score782.2015100.0000%
2Kelley, PatrickLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score743.952795.1101%
3Tucker, SterlingPCCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score734.240993.8685%
4Conley, MitchellLCMinCan Keep Score728.297293.1086%
5Goodman, CalebPCCMin726.864792.9255%
6Gibson, MitchLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score707.539290.4549%
7Howze, StacyLCMinN/A703.108889.8884%
8Elderton, DavidRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO677.163086.5714%
9Tipton, CoryLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score670.629085.7361%
10Pinto, MichaelLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score664.893785.0029%
11Pearson, BenjaminRMinCan RO, Can Keep Score646.053482.5942%
12Zerby, ScottRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score643.402882.2554%
13Rogers, CalvinLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score631.127480.6860%
14Elliott, ShaneRMinOKCGC Member, Can Keep Score629.037780.4189%
15Hill, AlexLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score615.097678.6367%
16Miller, KurtRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score605.620877.4252%
17Carlton, DustinLCMinNew Shooter, Can Keep Score550.392270.3645%
18Tingler, JesseLCMin548.195870.0837%
19Williams, GrantLCMinOKCGC Member543.237769.4498%
20Turner, JonathonLCMinOKCGC Member534.237568.2992%
21Lackey, AlexLCMinOKCGC Member, Can Keep Score525.159367.1386%
22Miller, SethRMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score519.010966.3526%
23Mahoney, BradLCMinCan Keep Score484.007061.8775%
24Ildefonso, TylerPCCMinNew Shooter473.278160.5059%
25Tuttle, CalebPCCMinN/A450.371457.5774%
26Hadley, AllstonLCMinOKCGC Member440.284156.2878%
27Rush, MichaelLCMinOKCGC Member415.091353.0671%
28Means, RickLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score405.825051.8824%
29Stroud, ScottLCMinCan Keep Score377.721948.2896%
30vettori, AndrewLCMinN/A371.691747.5187%
31Wood, AuggieLCMinNew Shooter356.448245.5699%
32Attamakulsri, PingLCMinNew Shooter332.016742.4464%
33Lynch, StacyLCMinOKCGC Member319.297440.8204%
34Baker, ElijahLCMin293.796937.5603%
35Webb, ChaseLCMinNew Shooter265.792033.9800%
36Suy, AlexanderLCMinNew Shooter261.438033.4234%
37Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMinNew Shooter245.086631.3329%
38Francavilla, LaurenLCMinN/A238.315130.4672%
39Cox, RobertRMinN/A223.083128.5199%
40Pinto, SusanRMinOKCGC Member216.010127.6157%
41Roberts, JRLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score151.797419.4064%
42Garner, RaymondRMinOKCGC Member124.361815.8989%
43Ussery, AustinLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32