OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - 2026-10-24


Match Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Kelley, PatrickLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score749.0323100.0000%
2Conley, MitchellLCMinCan Keep Score733.864797.9750%
3Gibson, MitchLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score713.874495.3062%
4Howze, StacyLCMinN/A709.254494.6894%
5Tipton, CoryLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score677.465190.4454%
6Pinto, MichaelLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score670.072389.4584%
7Rogers, CalvinLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score635.185784.8008%
8Hill, AlexLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score619.372382.6897%
9Carlton, DustinLCMinNew Shooter, Can Keep Score554.292874.0012%
10Tingler, JesseLCMin551.960373.6898%
11Williams, GrantLCMinOKCGC Member547.730673.1251%
12Turner, JonathonLCMinOKCGC Member537.987271.8243%
13Lackey, AlexLCMinOKCGC Member, Can Keep Score529.250370.6579%
14Mahoney, BradLCMinCan Keep Score489.115865.2997%
15Hadley, AllstonLCMinOKCGC Member443.820259.2525%
16Rush, MichaelLCMinOKCGC Member419.089955.9508%
17Means, RickLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score409.153754.6243%
18Stroud, ScottLCMinCan Keep Score380.027450.7358%
19vettori, AndrewLCMinN/A374.656950.0188%
20Wood, AuggieLCMinNew Shooter359.139647.9471%
21Attamakulsri, PingLCMinNew Shooter335.367944.7735%
22Lynch, StacyLCMinOKCGC Member323.062643.1307%
23Baker, ElijahLCMin295.714339.4795%
24Webb, ChaseLCMinNew Shooter268.379435.8302%
25Suy, AlexanderLCMinNew Shooter263.388335.1638%
26Francavilla, LaurenLCMinN/A240.169032.0639%
27Roberts, JRLCMinOKCGC Member, Can RO, Can Keep Score152.288420.3314%
28Ussery, AustinLCMinCan RO, Can Keep Score0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32