OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Fiddlefartin’ Around - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gibson, MitchLCMin122016.277.4985150.0000100.00%
2Tucker, SterlingPCCMin130017.437.4584149.197899.47%
3Tuttle, CalebPCCMin146019.607.4490149.009899.34%
4Conley, MitchellLCMin128017.697.2357144.742996.50%
5Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj138019.087.2327144.682996.46%
6Goodman, CalebPCCMin142020.456.9438138.903892.60%
7Tipton, CoryLCMin126018.596.7778135.583190.39%
8Kelley, PatrickLCMin118017.606.7045134.116889.41%
9Hill, AlexLCMin140021.446.5299130.624187.08%
10Carlton, DustinLCMin138021.406.4486128.997886.00%
11Pinto, MichaelLCMin130020.216.4325128.675785.78%
12Pearson, BenjaminRMin138021.946.2899125.823283.88%
13Rogers, CalvinLCMin120019.976.0090120.204080.14%
14Turner, JonathonLCMin140023.345.9983119.990079.99%
15Elderton, DavidRMin1302019.035.7803115.629177.09%
16Zerby, ScottRMin138024.685.5916111.854474.57%
17Miller, KurtRMin1371024.325.2220104.460969.64%
18Tingler, JesseLCMin138026.545.1997104.014869.34%
19Howze, StacyLCMin1243018.285.1422102.864668.58%
20Means, RickLCMin136029.484.613392.284561.52%
21Elliott, ShaneRMin1363023.104.588791.792461.19%
22Ildefonso, TylerPCCMin142031.484.510890.234060.16%
23vettori, AndrewLCMin148034.364.307386.163257.44%
24Williams, GrantLCMin1282025.334.263785.291156.86%
25Hadley, AllstonLCMin1183022.843.852977.073451.38%
26Attamakulsri, PingLCMin1362032.313.590271.818447.88%
27Miller, SethRMin142042.203.364967.311544.87%
28Baker, ElijahLCMin134039.893.359267.197444.80%
29Lackey, AlexLCMin1262033.063.206364.138842.76%
30Wood, AuggieLCMin1371040.193.160063.212642.14%
31Stroud, ScottLCMin1204025.913.087661.764441.18%
32Suy, AlexanderLCMin1222036.762.774855.507137.00%
33Rush, MichaelLCMin150054.082.773755.485136.99%
34Cox, RobertRMin138051.812.663653.282735.52%
35Webb, ChaseLCMin1251044.062.610152.212434.81%
36Francavilla, LaurenLCMin136059.412.289245.793230.53%
37Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin148067.432.194943.906829.27%
38Lynch, StacyLCMin905022.651.766035.327123.55%
39Garner, RaymondRMin13710110.001.154523.094615.40%
40Pinto, SusanRMin1206074.270.807916.161210.77%
41Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
42Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
43Roberts, JRLCMin1826052.970.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32