OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Fiddlefartin’ Around - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gibson, MitchLCMin122016.277.4985150.0000100.00%
2Conley, MitchellLCMin128017.697.2357144.742996.50%
3Tipton, CoryLCMin126018.596.7778135.583190.39%
4Kelley, PatrickLCMin118017.606.7045134.116889.41%
5Hill, AlexLCMin140021.446.5299130.624187.08%
6Carlton, DustinLCMin138021.406.4486128.997886.00%
7Pinto, MichaelLCMin130020.216.4325128.675785.78%
8Rogers, CalvinLCMin120019.976.0090120.204080.14%
9Turner, JonathonLCMin140023.345.9983119.990079.99%
10Tingler, JesseLCMin138026.545.1997104.014869.34%
11Howze, StacyLCMin1243018.285.1422102.864668.58%
12Means, RickLCMin136029.484.613392.284561.52%
13vettori, AndrewLCMin148034.364.307386.163257.44%
14Williams, GrantLCMin1282025.334.263785.291156.86%
15Hadley, AllstonLCMin1183022.843.852977.073451.38%
16Attamakulsri, PingLCMin1362032.313.590271.818447.88%
17Baker, ElijahLCMin134039.893.359267.197444.80%
18Lackey, AlexLCMin1262033.063.206364.138842.76%
19Wood, AuggieLCMin1371040.193.160063.212642.14%
20Stroud, ScottLCMin1204025.913.087661.764441.18%
21Suy, AlexanderLCMin1222036.762.774855.507137.00%
22Rush, MichaelLCMin150054.082.773755.485136.99%
23Webb, ChaseLCMin1251044.062.610152.212434.81%
24Francavilla, LaurenLCMin136059.412.289245.793230.53%
25Lynch, StacyLCMin905022.651.766035.327123.55%
26Mahoney, BradLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
27Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
28Roberts, JRLCMin1826052.970.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32