OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Fiddlefartin’ Around - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Pearson, BenjaminRMin138021.946.2899150.0000100.00%
2Elderton, DavidRMin1302019.035.7803137.847291.90%
3Zerby, ScottRMin138024.685.5916133.347188.90%
4Miller, KurtRMin1371024.325.2220124.533083.02%
5Elliott, ShaneRMin1363023.104.5887109.430272.95%
6Miller, SethRMin142042.203.364980.245353.50%
7Cox, RobertRMin138051.812.663663.520942.35%
8Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin148067.432.194952.343434.90%
9Garner, RaymondRMin13710110.001.154527.532218.35%
10Pinto, SusanRMin1206074.270.807919.266612.84%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32