OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Spooky Little - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj138015.249.0551140.0000100.00%
2Tipton, CoryLCMin124014.108.7943135.967897.12%
3Gibson, MitchLCMin108012.928.3591129.239292.31%
4Elderton, DavidRMin130017.347.4971115.911982.79%
5Miller, KurtRMin138018.807.3404113.489281.06%
6Howze, StacyLCMin128017.547.2976112.827580.59%
7Tucker, SterlingPCCMin1071013.387.2496112.085380.06%
8Goodman, CalebPCCMin114017.136.6550102.892373.49%
9Lynch, StacyLCMin90013.566.6372102.617173.30%
10Zerby, ScottRMin134020.606.5049100.571671.84%
11Pinto, MichaelLCMin130020.036.4903100.345971.68%
12Elliott, ShaneRMin132021.166.238296.448268.89%
13Conley, MitchellLCMin132021.826.049593.530766.81%
14Turner, JonathonLCMin128021.395.984192.519666.09%
15Lackey, AlexLCMin112018.825.951192.009465.72%
16Pearson, BenjaminRMin1381022.125.786689.466063.90%
17Hill, AlexLCMin1292020.485.322382.287658.78%
18Williams, GrantLCMin122023.475.198180.367357.41%
19Mahoney, BradLCMin1311023.375.177680.050457.18%
20Tuttle, CalebPCCMin1272021.005.095278.776456.27%
21Ildefonso, TylerPCCMin138027.155.082978.586256.13%
22Attamakulsri, PingLCMin124025.354.891575.627054.02%
23Kelley, PatrickLCMin973013.774.865675.226653.73%
24Miller, SethRMin120025.304.743173.332652.38%
25Rush, MichaelLCMin136029.874.553170.395050.28%
26Hadley, AllstonLCMin140031.414.457268.912349.22%
27Means, RickLCMin128031.614.049462.607444.72%
28Tingler, JesseLCMin1002020.063.988061.658144.04%
29Carlton, DustinLCMin140036.003.888960.125942.95%
30vettori, AndrewLCMin132037.113.557054.994439.28%
31Webb, ChaseLCMin1142028.793.265050.479836.06%
32Rogers, CalvinLCMin122042.972.839243.896631.35%
33Wood, AuggieLCMin1151037.642.789643.129730.81%
34Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1121041.292.470338.193127.28%
35Stroud, ScottLCMin1211048.942.268135.066925.05%
36Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin1311055.752.170433.556323.97%
37Pinto, SusanRMin120063.371.893629.276820.91%
38Suy, AlexanderLCMin1165036.641.801327.849719.89%
39Baker, ElijahLCMin1182055.901.753127.104519.36%
40Garner, RaymondRMin132076.891.716726.541718.96%
41Roberts, JRLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
42Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
43Cox, RobertRMin6311074.960.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32