OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Spooky Little - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Tipton, CoryLCMin124014.108.7943140.0000100.00%
2Gibson, MitchLCMin108012.928.3591133.071995.05%
3Howze, StacyLCMin128017.547.2976116.173482.98%
4Lynch, StacyLCMin90013.566.6372105.660375.47%
5Pinto, MichaelLCMin130020.036.4903103.321773.80%
6Conley, MitchellLCMin132021.826.049596.304468.79%
7Turner, JonathonLCMin128021.395.984195.263368.05%
8Lackey, AlexLCMin112018.825.951194.738067.67%
9Hill, AlexLCMin1292020.485.322384.727860.52%
10Williams, GrantLCMin122023.475.198182.750659.11%
11Mahoney, BradLCMin1311023.375.177682.424358.87%
12Attamakulsri, PingLCMin124025.354.891577.869855.62%
13Kelley, PatrickLCMin973013.774.865677.457455.33%
14Rush, MichaelLCMin136029.874.553172.482651.77%
15Hadley, AllstonLCMin140031.414.457270.956050.68%
16Means, RickLCMin128031.614.049464.464046.05%
17Tingler, JesseLCMin1002020.063.988063.486645.35%
18Carlton, DustinLCMin140036.003.888961.909044.22%
19vettori, AndrewLCMin132037.113.557056.625340.45%
20Webb, ChaseLCMin1142028.793.265051.976837.13%
21Rogers, CalvinLCMin122042.972.839245.198432.28%
22Wood, AuggieLCMin1151037.642.789644.408831.72%
23Francavilla, LaurenLCMin1121041.292.470339.325728.09%
24Stroud, ScottLCMin1211048.942.268136.106825.79%
25Suy, AlexanderLCMin1165036.641.801328.675620.48%
26Baker, ElijahLCMin1182055.901.753127.908319.93%
27Roberts, JRLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
28Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32