OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Spooky Little - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Rimfire
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Elderton, DavidRMin130017.347.4971140.0000100.00%
2Miller, KurtRMin138018.807.3404137.073897.91%
3Zerby, ScottRMin134020.606.5049121.471886.77%
4Elliott, ShaneRMin132021.166.2382116.491483.21%
5Pearson, BenjaminRMin1381022.125.7866108.058377.18%
6Miller, SethRMin120025.304.743188.572163.27%
7Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin1311055.752.170440.529828.95%
8Pinto, SusanRMin120063.371.893635.360925.26%
9Garner, RaymondRMin132076.891.716732.057522.90%
10Cox, RobertRMin6311074.960.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32