OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Plate Of Brown - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kelley, PatrickLCMin116013.618.5231130.0000100.00%
2Pinto, MichaelLCMin120016.357.3394111.945486.11%
3Tingler, JesseLCMin116016.527.0218107.101282.39%
4Miller, KurtRMin122018.186.7107102.356178.74%
5Rogers, CalvinLCMin102015.556.5595100.049976.96%
6Elliott, ShaneRMin1231017.946.298896.073573.90%
7Miller, SethRMin1011014.496.280295.789873.68%
8Howze, StacyLCMin114018.236.253495.381073.37%
9Tucker, SterlingPCCMin104016.786.197994.534572.72%
10Lackey, AlexLCMin106017.136.188094.383572.60%
11Pearson, BenjaminRMin124020.136.160093.956472.27%
12Mahoney, BradLCMin126020.686.092892.931471.49%
13Gibson, MitchLCMin90015.275.893989.897769.15%
14Zerby, ScottRMin124021.185.854689.298368.69%
15Elderton, DavidRMin110019.175.738187.521367.32%
16Hill, AlexLCMin128022.585.668786.462866.51%
17Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj1162017.115.610885.579765.83%
18Goodman, CalebPCCMin104018.605.591485.283865.60%
19Conley, MitchellLCMin1082016.705.269580.373961.83%
20Turner, JonathonLCMin106020.175.255380.157361.66%
21Tuttle, CalebPCCMin1071019.265.036376.817059.09%
22Carlton, DustinLCMin116023.904.853674.030356.95%
23Ildefonso, TylerPCCMin126026.684.722672.032255.41%
24Williams, GrantLCMin982017.224.529669.088553.14%
25Rush, MichaelLCMin126028.314.450767.885052.22%
26Wood, AuggieLCMin114025.794.420367.421451.86%
27Hadley, AllstonLCMin124028.974.280365.286050.22%
28vettori, AndrewLCMin122029.924.077562.192747.84%
29Tipton, CoryLCMin1102022.504.000061.010746.93%
30Stroud, ScottLCMin112028.443.938160.066546.21%
31Lynch, StacyLCMin923016.493.759957.348544.11%
32Suy, AlexanderLCMin122032.473.757357.308844.08%
33Attamakulsri, PingLCMin114030.733.709756.582843.53%
34Baker, ElijahLCMin122034.573.529153.828241.41%
35Webb, ChaseLCMin96030.593.138347.867436.82%
36Means, RickLCMin112037.213.009945.909035.31%
37Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin1083029.102.680440.883231.45%
38Cox, RobertRMin130051.872.506338.227829.41%
39Pinto, SusanRMin1123033.082.478837.808329.08%
40Garner, RaymondRMin120077.241.553623.696518.23%
41Francavilla, LaurenLCMin834033.671.277119.479214.98%
42Roberts, JRLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
43Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32