OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Plate Of Brown - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Light Carbine
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kelley, PatrickLCMin116013.618.5231130.0000100.00%
2Pinto, MichaelLCMin120016.357.3394111.945486.11%
3Tingler, JesseLCMin116016.527.0218107.101282.39%
4Rogers, CalvinLCMin102015.556.5595100.049976.96%
5Howze, StacyLCMin114018.236.253495.381073.37%
6Lackey, AlexLCMin106017.136.188094.383572.60%
7Mahoney, BradLCMin126020.686.092892.931471.49%
8Gibson, MitchLCMin90015.275.893989.897769.15%
9Hill, AlexLCMin128022.585.668786.462866.51%
10Conley, MitchellLCMin1082016.705.269580.373961.83%
11Turner, JonathonLCMin106020.175.255380.157361.66%
12Carlton, DustinLCMin116023.904.853674.030356.95%
13Williams, GrantLCMin982017.224.529669.088553.14%
14Rush, MichaelLCMin126028.314.450767.885052.22%
15Wood, AuggieLCMin114025.794.420367.421451.86%
16Hadley, AllstonLCMin124028.974.280365.286050.22%
17vettori, AndrewLCMin122029.924.077562.192747.84%
18Tipton, CoryLCMin1102022.504.000061.010746.93%
19Stroud, ScottLCMin112028.443.938160.066546.21%
20Lynch, StacyLCMin923016.493.759957.348544.11%
21Suy, AlexanderLCMin122032.473.757357.308844.08%
22Attamakulsri, PingLCMin114030.733.709756.582843.53%
23Baker, ElijahLCMin122034.573.529153.828241.41%
24Webb, ChaseLCMin96030.593.138347.867436.82%
25Means, RickLCMin112037.213.009945.909035.31%
26Francavilla, LaurenLCMin834033.671.277119.479214.98%
27Roberts, JRLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
28Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32