OKCGC Practical Rifle Match October 2026 - Finger Blaster - 2026-10-24


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kelley, PatrickLCMin122014.178.6097140.0000100.00%
2Tucker, SterlingPCCMin132016.148.1784132.986794.99%
3Cantrell, CaseyBRMaj138017.078.0844131.458293.90%
4Goodman, CalebPCCMin128016.067.9701129.599692.57%
5Howze, StacyLCMin124015.687.9082128.593191.85%
6Mahoney, BradLCMin132017.817.4116120.518086.08%
7Zerby, ScottRMin130017.937.2504117.896884.21%
8Elderton, DavidRMin126017.647.1429116.148882.96%
9Rogers, CalvinLCMin110015.437.1290115.922782.80%
10Conley, MitchellLCMin1223012.977.0933115.342282.39%
11Turner, JonathonLCMin132019.016.9437112.909680.65%
12Hill, AlexLCMin134019.746.7882110.381178.84%
13Miller, SethRMin114017.106.6667108.405477.43%
14Lackey, AlexLCMin110016.536.6546108.208677.29%
15Tipton, CoryLCMin124018.716.6275107.768076.98%
16Pinto, MichaelLCMin124018.836.5852107.080276.49%
17Elliott, ShaneRMin124019.296.4282104.527274.66%
18Tingler, JesseLCMin1231017.586.4278104.520774.66%
19Miller, KurtRMin132020.856.3309102.945173.53%
20Pearson, BenjaminRMin136022.056.1678100.292971.64%
21Gibson, MitchLCMin112018.176.1640100.231171.59%
22Williams, GrantLCMin120019.806.060698.549870.39%
23Carlton, DustinLCMin1311021.715.573590.629264.74%
24Ildefonso, TylerPCCMin134025.935.167884.032260.02%
25Stroud, ScottLCMin126025.534.935480.253257.32%
26Hadley, AllstonLCMin136028.414.787077.840155.60%
27Roberts, JRLCMin122028.464.286769.704949.79%
28Wood, AuggieLCMin128031.124.113166.882047.77%
29Tuttle, CalebPCCMin1271030.093.888363.226645.16%
30Rush, MichaelLCMin122032.553.748160.946843.53%
31Lynch, StacyLCMin831020.173.619258.850842.04%
32Means, RickLCMin126035.333.566457.992341.42%
33vettori, AndrewLCMin1062025.523.369954.797039.14%
34Cox, RobertRMin138045.573.028349.242435.17%
35Cloyes, DJ (Douglas)RMin130043.432.993348.673234.77%
36Francavilla, LaurenLCMin124044.892.762344.917032.08%
37Pinto, SusanRMin130047.212.753744.777231.98%
38Webb, ChaseLCMin1022030.352.701843.933231.38%
39Baker, ElijahLCMin1212038.242.641242.947830.68%
40Attamakulsri, PingLCMin1311076.801.575525.618818.30%
41Suy, AlexanderLCMin986028.231.346121.888615.63%
42Garner, RaymondRMin122094.771.287320.932414.95%
43Ussery, AustinLCMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore 2.3.20+324 iPhone 26.5.2 at Oct 25, 2026 15:32